https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 1st Race
2020 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 23 - 24 October 2020
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #282 Patryk DONICA
3 - #209 Karol KAMIŃSKI
4 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
5 - #266 Maksymilian ANGELARD
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
7 - #245 Piotr BOROWCZYK
8 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
9 - #277 Maksymilian OBST
10 - #213 Adrian ŁABUDA
11 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
12 - #201 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
13 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
14 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
15 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
16 - #299 Patryk GACKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #220 Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
2 - #282 Patryk DONICA
4 - #251 Filip NIEWIADOMSKI
5 - #266 Maksymilian ANGELARD
6 - #246 Borys ROGALA
7 - #245 Piotr BOROWCZYK
8 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
9 - #277 Maksymilian OBST
10 - #213 Adrian ŁABUDA
11 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
12 - #201 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
13 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
14 - #252 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
15 - #210 Antoni DEREBECKI
16 - #299 Patryk GACKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Gustaw WIŚNIEWSKI
1.429
13:02:00.461
1
49.023
74.7
50.452
13:02:49.484
+1.503
47.520
2
46.144
79.3
1:36.596
13:03:35.628
-0.076
46.220
3
46.226
79.2
2:22.822
13:04:21.854
+0.493
45.733
4
46.634
78.5
3:09.456
13:05:08.488
+1.020
45.614
5
45.452
80.6
3:54.908
13:05:53.940
-0.022
45.474
6
46.425
78.9
4:41.333
13:06:40.365
+1.138
45.287
7
45.940
79.7
5:27.273
13:07:26.305
+0.584
45.356
8
46.625
78.5
6:13.898
13:08:12.930
+1.180
45.445
9
45.774
80.0
6:59.672
13:08:58.704
+0.442
45.332
10
45.664
80.2
7:45.336
13:09:44.368
+0.304
45.360
11
45.689
80.1
8:31.025
13:10:30.057
+0.192
45.497
12
45.669
80.2
9:16.694
13:11:15.726
+0.364
45.305
13
45.716
80.1
10:02.410
13:12:01.442
+0.384
45.332
14
45.824
79.9
10:48.234
13:12:47.266
+0.450
45.374