https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 2nd Race
2020 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
I Runda
-
Człuchów
, 22 - 23 August 2020
Paweł Kurajk
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz WYSOCKI
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
4 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
5 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
6 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
7 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
8 - #73 Vitali MAKHNOU
9 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
10 - #469 Ryan DE BEER
11 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
12 - #46 Jonah PIJNEN
13 - #11 Michał KUCZYŃSKI
14 - #131 Damian ZDUNEK
15 - #503 Arkadiusz PRYK
16 - #281 Damian AZMIN
17 - #280 Bartosz PIERZYŃSKI
18 - #13 Filip BUKOWICZ
19 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
20 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
21 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
22 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #831 Tomasz WYSOCKI
2 - #176 Karol KRUSZYŃSKI
3 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
4 - #501 Maciej WIĘCKOWSKI
5 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
6 - #729 Artsiom SAZANOVETS
7 - #383 Piotr SZCZEPANEK
8 - #73 Vitali MAKHNOU
9 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
10 - #469 Ryan DE BEER
11 - #537 Konrad DĄBROWSKI
12 - #46 Jonah PIJNEN
13 - #11 Michał KUCZYŃSKI
14 - #131 Damian ZDUNEK
16 - #281 Damian AZMIN
17 - #280 Bartosz PIERZYŃSKI
18 - #13 Filip BUKOWICZ
19 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
20 - #401 Dariusz RAPACZ
21 - #741 Daniel VOLOVICH
22 - #442 Aleksander ŚWIRCZAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz WYSOCKI
16:54:17.587
1
2:00.212
17:01:30.027
2
1:51.160
53.4
3:51.372
17:03:21.187
+11.627
1:39.533
3
1:53.797
52.2
5:45.169
17:05:14.984
+13.109
1:40.688
4
1:57.827
50.4
7:42.996
17:07:12.811
+16.849
1:40.978
5
1:57.517
50.5
9:40.513
17:09:10.328
+14.535
1:42.982
6
1:56.432
51.0
11:36.945
17:11:06.760
+13.158
1:43.274
7
1:56.652
50.9
13:33.597
17:13:03.412
+13.422
1:43.230
8
1:55.848
51.3
15:29.445
17:14:59.260
+9.335
1:46.513
9
1:59.299
49.8
17:28.744
17:16:58.559
+14.184
1:45.115
10
1:59.128
49.9
19:27.872
17:18:57.687
+13.968
1:45.160
11
1:58.985
49.9
21:26.857
17:20:56.672
+13.453
1:45.532
12
2:00.024
49.5
23:26.881
17:22:56.696
+13.917
1:46.107
13
1:57.075
50.7
25:23.956
17:24:53.771
+9.678
1:47.397
14
1:59.543
49.7
27:23.499
17:26:53.314
+12.764
1:46.779
15
2:04.591
47.7
29:28.090
17:28:57.905
+16.487
1:48.104
16
2:02.727
48.4
31:30.817
17:31:00.632
+13.127
1:49.600