https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - 2nd Race
2020 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
V Runda
-
Opatówko gm. Nekla
, 11 October 2020
Krzysztof Marchewka
Kamil Kennemann
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
3 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
4 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
7 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
8 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
9 - #777. Bartosz STACHOWIAK
10 - #106 Jakub KASPROWICZ
11 - #404 Dawid DANIELEWSKI
12 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #113 Norbert JENGLIK
3 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
4 - #73 Jakub SZYMAŃSKI
5 - #203 Kacper BŁASZAK
6 - #450 Mateusz KULCZYK
7 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
8 - #250 Mikołaj ARTYM
9 - #777. Bartosz STACHOWIAK
10 - #106 Jakub KASPROWICZ
12 - #102 Kacper STOKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin BANDOSZ
18.130
16:08:51.191
1
2:08.259
43.5
2:26.389
16:10:59.450
+30.970
1:37.289
2
2:18.018
40.4
4:44.407
16:13:17.468
+41.362
1:36.656
3
2:07.468
43.8
6:51.875
16:15:24.936
+29.903
1:37.565
4
2:12.070
42.3
9:03.945
16:17:37.006
+35.650
1:36.420
5
2:13.286
41.9
11:17.231
16:19:50.292
+36.365
1:36.921
6
2:14.531
41.5
13:31.762
16:22:04.823
+36.225
1:38.306
7
2:15.457
41.2
15:47.219
16:24:20.280
+35.228
1:40.229
8
2:16.606
40.8
18:03.825
16:26:36.886
+38.397
1:38.209
9
2:19.254
40.1
20:23.079
16:28:56.140
+41.168
1:38.086
10
2:14.615
41.5
22:37.694
16:31:10.755
+34.615
1:40.000
11
2:18.320
40.3
24:56.014
16:33:29.075
+38.216
1:40.104