https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2020/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/INNE
Live!
Season 2020
2020
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
IPONE Cross Country Series
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Polish Cup
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Cars
Cars
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sport B - Session II
2020 | Wyścigi
|
Other
Rozpoczęcie sezonu 2020
-
Słomczyn
, 1 June 2020
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #29 Krzysztof DZIKOWSKI
2 - #69 Tomasz JAGIELSKI
3 - #27 Mateusz HULEWICZ
4 - #76 Piotr MORAWSKI
5 - #19 Paweł SZKOPEK
6 - #75 Krzysztof SZTUCZKA
7 - #68 Grzegorz WALCZYK
8 - #67 Andrzej SIEKLUCKI
9 - #71 KUDŁATY
10 - #65 Edwin WOLSKI
11 - #78 Paweł MATUSZEWSKI
12 - #73 Piotr FRELEK
13 - #66 Michał KRÓL
14 - #72 Marcin ŁUKASIEWICZ
15 - #70 Marcin MAGDZIK
16 - #54 Rafał KWIATKOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
2 - #69 Tomasz JAGIELSKI
3 - #27 Mateusz HULEWICZ
4 - #76 Piotr MORAWSKI
5 - #19 Paweł SZKOPEK
6 - #75 Krzysztof SZTUCZKA
7 - #68 Grzegorz WALCZYK
8 - #67 Andrzej SIEKLUCKI
9 - #71 KUDŁATY
10 - #65 Edwin WOLSKI
11 - #78 Paweł MATUSZEWSKI
12 - #73 Piotr FRELEK
13 - #66 Michał KRÓL
14 - #72 Marcin ŁUKASIEWICZ
15 - #70 Marcin MAGDZIK
16 - #54 Rafał KWIATKOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1
2:28.808
12:17:45.490
2
44.444
81.0
3:13.252
12:18:29.934
3
44.165
81.5
3:57.417
12:19:14.099
4
44.976
80.0
4:42.393
12:19:59.075
5
44.532
80.8
5:26.925
12:20:43.607
6
43.123
83.5
6:10.048
12:21:26.730
7
43.814
82.2
6:53.862
12:22:10.544
8
45.781
78.6
7:39.643
12:22:56.325
9
43.256
83.2
8:22.899
12:23:39.581
10
44.745
80.5
9:07.644
12:24:24.326
11
44.092
81.6
9:51.736
12:25:08.418
12
44.121
81.6
10:35.857
12:25:52.539
13
43.428
82.9
11:19.285
12:26:35.967
14
43.428
82.9
12:02.713
12:27:19.395
15
42.927
83.9
12:45.640
12:28:02.322