https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2021 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
III Runda
-
Bogumiłów
, 5 September 2021
Jacek Dębski
Adam Łaska
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #91 Michał ROGOZIŃSKI
2 - #83 Damian KOWALCZUK
3 - #519 Michał KACZYK
4 - #24 Robert ZAGRAJEK
5 - #21 Krystian SKIBIŃSKI
6 - #510 Kamil SKUPIEŃ
7 - #4 Krzysztof SZUFLA
8 - #10 Daniel JÓŹWIAKOWSKI
9 - #005 Mateusz WILK
10 - #875 Artut MROCZKOWSKI
11 - #8 Piotr KWAŚNIK
12 - #006 Mateusz ZAWIŚLAK
13 - #25 Patryk ZAGRAJEK
14 - #329 Kamil MŁODAWSKI
15 - #99 Kacper BEDNAREK
DNF - #98 Igor WIŚNIEWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #91 Michał ROGOZIŃSKI
3 - #519 Michał KACZYK
4 - #24 Robert ZAGRAJEK
5 - #21 Krystian SKIBIŃSKI
6 - #510 Kamil SKUPIEŃ
7 - #4 Krzysztof SZUFLA
8 - #10 Daniel JÓŹWIAKOWSKI
9 - #005 Mateusz WILK
10 - #875 Artut MROCZKOWSKI
11 - #8 Piotr KWAŚNIK
12 - #006 Mateusz ZAWIŚLAK
13 - #25 Patryk ZAGRAJEK
14 - #329 Kamil MŁODAWSKI
15 - #99 Kacper BEDNAREK
DNF - #98 Igor WIŚNIEWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Michał ROGOZIŃSKI
1
4:15.465
15:30:39.831
2
5:58.062
50.3
10:13.527
15:36:37.893
+22.218
5:35.844
3
6:03.356
49.5
16:16.883
15:42:41.249
+12.989
5:50.367
4
5:55.019
50.7
22:11.902
15:48:36.268
+6.246
5:48.773
5
5:43.493
52.4
27:55.395
15:54:19.761
+3.793
5:39.700
6
5:48.418
51.7
33:43.813
16:00:08.179
+9.836
5:38.582
7
5:50.961
51.3
39:34.774
16:05:59.140
+19.903
5:31.058
8
5:51.613
51.2
45:26.387
16:11:50.753
+8.148
5:43.465
9
5:53.133
51.0
51:19.520
16:17:43.886
+9.938
5:43.195
10
5:52.254
51.1
57:11.774
16:23:36.140
+10.312
5:41.942
11
6:04.464
49.4
1:03:16.238
16:29:40.604
+19.648
5:44.816