https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - 2nd Race
2021 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
IX i X Runda
-
Głogów
, 25 - 26 September 2021
Bogusław Janicki
Andrzej Nalepka
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3. Patryk CHODNIEWICZ
2 - #34 Łukasz URBAŃCZYK
3 - #369 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #807 Damian KMIECIAK
5 - #511 Jacek KNYSAK
6 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
7 - #22.. Kamil JAROMIN
8 - #109. Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #119 Paweł FAJOK
10 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
11 - #985 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
12 - #138 Marcin SZKOP
13 - #668 Sebastian MĄKA
14 - #123 Rafał URBAN
15 - #440 Maciej STEC
16 - #225 Radosław MEYER
17 - #257 Adam KOPA
18 - #306 Kamil HORODYŁOWSKI
19 - #296 Paweł ĆWIK
20 - #133 Krystian LICZNERSKI
21 - #696 Anna JABŁOŃSKA
DNF - #363 Jakub RYCHEL
Compare laptimes with
2 - #34 Łukasz URBAŃCZYK
3 - #369 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #807 Damian KMIECIAK
5 - #511 Jacek KNYSAK
6 - #340 Michał KŁODOWSKI
7 - #22.. Kamil JAROMIN
8 - #109. Emil NAPIERAŁA
9 - #119 Paweł FAJOK
10 - #343 Karol BERNACKI
11 - #985 Paweł CHOCIANOWSKI
12 - #138 Marcin SZKOP
13 - #668 Sebastian MĄKA
14 - #123 Rafał URBAN
15 - #440 Maciej STEC
16 - #225 Radosław MEYER
17 - #257 Adam KOPA
18 - #306 Kamil HORODYŁOWSKI
19 - #296 Paweł ĆWIK
20 - #133 Krystian LICZNERSKI
21 - #696 Anna JABŁOŃSKA
DNF - #363 Jakub RYCHEL
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz URBAŃCZYK
2:06.659
11:05:10.729
1
9:53.552
48.5
12:00.211
11:15:04.281
+0.873
9:52.679
2
10:14.119
46.9
22:14.330
11:25:18.400
+21.459
9:52.660
3
9:51.179
48.7
32:05.509
11:35:09.579
-8.565
9:59.744
4
9:55.359
48.4
42:00.868
11:45:04.938
+2.425
9:52.934
5
9:40.561
49.6
51:41.429
11:54:45.499
-43.215
10:23.776
6
10:17.927
46.6
1:01:59.356
12:05:03.426
+10.379
10:07.548
7
9:48.948
48.9
1:11:48.304
12:14:52.374
-23.240
10:12.188
8
9:50.150
48.8
1:21:38.454
12:24:42.524
-23.980
10:14.130
9
10:00.818
47.9
1:31:39.272
12:34:43.342
-8.210
10:09.028