https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - 4th Race
2021 | Karting
|
Other
Memoriał IM. HENRYKA ŚRÓDECKIEGO ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND BONUS CUP
-
Poznań
, 20 - 21 March 2021
Michał FIJAŁKOWSKI
Tomasz KĘDZIORA
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
3 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
4 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
5 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
7 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
8 - #101 Wojciech WODA
9 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
10 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
11 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
12 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
13 - #123 Adam SYDOR
14 - #165 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #111 Alan KLUZA
16 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
17 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
18 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
3 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
4 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
5 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
7 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
8 - #101 Wojciech WODA
9 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
10 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
11 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
12 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
13 - #123 Adam SYDOR
14 - #165 Morgan KNUDSEN
15 - #111 Alan KLUZA
17 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
18 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk MICHALIK
1.787
13:51:25.790
1
1:18.182
69.5
1:19.969
13:52:43.972
+5.216
1:12.966
2
1:13.793
73.6
2:33.762
13:53:57.765
+1.912
1:11.881
3
1:12.986
74.4
3:46.748
13:55:10.751
+1.007
1:11.979
4
1:17.549
70.1
5:04.297
13:56:28.300
+5.899
1:11.650
5
1:13.055
74.4
6:17.352
13:57:41.355
+1.523
1:11.532
6
1:12.596
74.8
7:29.948
13:58:53.951
+0.924
1:11.672
7
1:12.642
74.8
8:42.590
14:00:06.593
+0.583
1:12.059
8
1:25.836
63.3
10:08.426
14:01:32.429
+14.329
1:11.507
9
1:13.538
73.9
11:21.964
14:02:45.967
+2.232
1:11.306