https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini Max - Qualifying Practice I
2021 | Karting
|
Other
Memoriał IM. HENRYKA ŚRÓDECKIEGO ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND BONUS CUP
-
Poznań
, 20 - 21 March 2021
Michał FIJAŁKOWSKI
Tomasz KĘDZIORA
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
3 - #123 Adam SYDOR
4 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
5 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
6 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
7 - #111 Alan KLUZA
8 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
9 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
11 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
12 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
13 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
14 - #101 Wojciech WODA
15 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
16 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
17 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
18 - #165 Morgan KNUDSEN
Compare laptimes with
1 - #171 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #103 Jan MEISSNER
3 - #123 Adam SYDOR
4 - #187 Franciszek BELUSIAK
5 - #159 Aleksander ROGOWSKI
6 - #177 Oskar CHMIEL
7 - #111 Alan KLUZA
8 - #160 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
9 - #185 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #156 Antoni KSIĄŻEK
11 - #146 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
12 - #169 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
13 - #102 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
15 - #193 Wiktor DUDEK
16 - #112 Myhail CHORNYI
17 - #186 Lion LIAHUSHAU
18 - #165 Morgan KNUDSEN
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk MICHALIK
2:16.938
11:36:55.979
1
1:04.743
83.9
3:21.681
11:38:00.722
+4.512
1:00.231
2
1:00.364
90.0
4:22.045
11:39:01.086
+3.940
56.424
3
56.025
97.0
5:18.070
11:39:57.111
+0.972
55.053
4
55.934
97.1
6:14.004
11:40:53.045
+0.785
55.149
5
56.145
96.8
7:10.149
11:41:49.190
+0.850
55.295
6
56.258
96.6
8:06.407
11:42:45.448
+0.540
55.718
7
56.188
96.7
9:02.595
11:43:41.636
+0.485
55.703