https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK GP - 2nd Race
2021 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
I Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 29 - 30 May 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
3 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
4 - #115 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
7 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
8 - #142 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
9 - #167 Antoni BAL
10 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
11 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
12 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
13 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
14 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
15 - #168 Antoni LENART
16 - #148 Maksymilian KACZOR
DQ - #186 Yicheng QU
Compare laptimes with
1 - #175 Bartosz GRZYWACZ
2 - #119 Franciszek HAŁATNIK
3 - #137 Piotr CZAJA
4 - #115 Aleksander WÓJCICKI
5 - #146 Franciszek CZAPLA
6 - #160 Mateusz PISZCZAKO
7 - #171 Adam PISZCZAKO
8 - #142 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
10 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
11 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
12 - #130 Wiktor KOŁODZIEJSKI
13 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
14 - #154 Konrad CZARNECKI
15 - #168 Antoni LENART
16 - #148 Maksymilian KACZOR
DQ - #186 Yicheng QU
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz GRZYWACZ
14:46:37.071
2.633
14:47:42.380
1
58.392
78.9
1:01.025
14:48:40.772
+3.149
55.243
2
55.003
83.8
1:56.028
14:49:35.775
+0.203
54.800
3
55.330
83.3
2:51.358
14:50:31.105
+1.331
53.999
4
53.796
85.7
3:45.154
14:51:24.901
+0.070
53.726
5
53.767
85.7
4:38.921
14:52:18.668
+0.505
53.262
6
53.956
85.4
5:32.877
14:53:12.624
+1.011
52.945
7
53.817
85.6
6:26.694
14:54:06.441
+0.984
52.833
8
53.855
85.6
7:20.549
14:55:00.296
+1.058
52.797
9
52.953
87.0
8:13.502
14:55:53.249
+0.215
52.738
10
53.948
85.4
9:07.450
14:56:47.197
+1.252
52.696