https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 1st Race
2021 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 1 - 2 October 2021
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #44 Mateusz WAL
2 - #5 Michał POMOCKI
3 - #10 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
4 - #28 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
5 - #42 Adam BRYŁA
6 - #8 Borys PIOTROWSKI
7 - #51 Henryk ROMANOWSKI
8 - #90 Michał KWAŚNIK
9 - #11 Mateusz POGORZELSKI
10 - #21 Remigiusz SAMCZYK
11 - #13 Hugo BESZTERDA
12 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
13 - #56 Adam CHODACKI
14 - #65 Adam MAJEK
15 - #86 Jan GARDZIELIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #44 Mateusz WAL
2 - #5 Michał POMOCKI
3 - #10 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
4 - #28 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
5 - #42 Adam BRYŁA
6 - #8 Borys PIOTROWSKI
7 - #51 Henryk ROMANOWSKI
8 - #90 Michał KWAŚNIK
9 - #11 Mateusz POGORZELSKI
10 - #21 Remigiusz SAMCZYK
11 - #13 Hugo BESZTERDA
12 - #95 Tadeusz FUSIARA
13 - #56 Adam CHODACKI
14 - #65 Adam MAJEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mateusz WAL
3.800
13:10:58.692
1
55.162
66.4
58.962
13:11:53.854
+2.746
52.416
2
53.817
68.0
1:52.779
13:12:47.671
+2.080
51.737
3
54.787
66.8
2:47.566
13:13:42.458
+3.092
51.695
4
54.175
67.6
3:41.741
13:14:36.633
+2.680
51.495
5
54.395
67.3
4:36.136
13:15:31.028
+2.869
51.526
6
1:11.850
51.0
5:47.986
13:16:42.878
+20.410
51.440
7
55.533
65.9
6:43.519
13:17:38.411
+4.146
51.387
8
55.049
66.5
7:38.568
13:18:33.460
+3.563
51.486
9
54.184
67.6
8:32.752
13:19:27.644
+2.776
51.408
10
54.770
66.8
9:27.522
13:20:22.414
+3.419
51.351