https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2021/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2021
2021
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Duszan Team
MOTOSKILLS
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
POLARIS RZR Trophy
SPEED Games
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
Polish Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Grupa A - 2nd qualifying heat
2021 | Wyścigi
|
Duszan Team
XI Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 5 June 2021
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #47 Jurand KUŚMIERCZYK
2 - #21 Tomasz JARZOMBEK
3 - #66 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
4 - #100 Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
5 - #63 Szymon WILK
6 - #7. Patryk BOCHENEK
7 - #20 Paweł TABOR
8 - #26 Szymon JUSTYNA
9 - #88 Damian MEISEL
10 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
11 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
12 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
13 - #94 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
14 - #74 Paweł WILK
15 - #15 Ewa MADEJ
16 - #44 Patrycja SOWA
Compare laptimes with
2 - #21 Tomasz JARZOMBEK
3 - #66 Patrycjusz WIDUCH
4 - #100 Mariusz KWAŚNIAK
5 - #63 Szymon WILK
6 - #7. Patryk BOCHENEK
7 - #20 Paweł TABOR
8 - #26 Szymon JUSTYNA
9 - #88 Damian MEISEL
10 - #57 Leszek SZLACHTA
11 - #33 Łukasz ADAMCZYK
12 - #92 Michał ŻUKIERSKI
13 - #94 Gabriela KÖNIG-WIDUCH
14 - #74 Paweł WILK
15 - #15 Ewa MADEJ
16 - #44 Patrycja SOWA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
1.643
12:42:33.849
1
45.909
94.1
47.552
12:43:19.758
2
43.039
100.4
1:30.591
12:44:02.797
3
41.804
103.3
2:12.395
12:44:44.601
4
42.305
102.1
2:54.700
12:45:26.906
5
43.382
99.6
3:38.082
12:46:10.288
6
46.484
92.9
4:24.566
12:46:56.772
7
41.680
103.6
5:06.246
12:47:38.452
8
2:13.910
32.3
7:20.156
12:49:52.362
9
46.121
93.7
8:06.277
12:50:38.483
10
48.982
88.2
8:55.259
12:51:27.465
11
45.515
94.9
9:40.774
12:52:12.980
12
41.574
103.9
10:22.348
12:52:54.554
13
1:57.818
36.7
12:20.166
12:54:52.372
14
41.904
103.1
13:02.070
12:55:34.276
15
41.175
104.9
13:43.245
12:56:15.451
16
48.465
89.1
14:31.710
12:57:03.916
17
47.738
90.5
15:19.448
12:57:51.654
18
48.065
89.9
16:07.513
12:58:39.719