https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2022 | Cross Country
|
Other
Rajd Wiosny
-
Bytom
, 20 March 2022
Tadeusz Ostański
Sebastian Hop Gazda
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Dawid WIECZOREK
2 - #9 Dominik GIL
3 - #34 Mateusz ZĘBOL
4 - #26 Bartek SARNA
5 - #23 Kamil MOLENDA
6 - #33 Łukasz ZBOROWSKI
7 - #20 Jakub MAŚLANKA
8 - #35 Łukasz ZĘBOL
9 - #31 Aleksander WILK
10 - #73 Paweł KOZINA
11 - #6 Mateusz DUDZIC
12 - #4 Kacper CEBEREK
13 - #19 Kamil MARKIEWKA
14 - #15 Cyprian KIJOWSKI
15 - #28 Krzysztof ŚWIERKOSZ
16 - #22 Olivier MICHALSKI
17 - #21 Miłosz MAZUR
18 - #16 Kamil LAMPKA
19 - #7 Denis GARGASZ
20 - #29 Tomasz ŚWITAŁA
21 - #10 Fabian GRELICH
22 - #12 Tomasz HANUSIAK
23 - #14 Konrad KAWAŁKO
24 - #30 Tomasz WIERZBICKI
25 - #384 Aleks KRUGER
26 - #736 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
27 - #5 Francziszek CZOPEK
28 - #24 Eryk PIETRAŚ
29 - #11 Łukasz GUZIK
30 - #18 Bartek MARCOL
31 - #32 Jakub WÓJCIK
32 - #13 Kacper HERRMAN
33 - #17 Pascal LIPKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Dawid WIECZOREK
2 - #9 Dominik GIL
3 - #34 Mateusz ZĘBOL
4 - #26 Bartek SARNA
5 - #23 Kamil MOLENDA
6 - #33 Łukasz ZBOROWSKI
7 - #20 Jakub MAŚLANKA
8 - #35 Łukasz ZĘBOL
10 - #73 Paweł KOZINA
11 - #6 Mateusz DUDZIC
12 - #4 Kacper CEBEREK
13 - #19 Kamil MARKIEWKA
14 - #15 Cyprian KIJOWSKI
15 - #28 Krzysztof ŚWIERKOSZ
16 - #22 Olivier MICHALSKI
17 - #21 Miłosz MAZUR
18 - #16 Kamil LAMPKA
19 - #7 Denis GARGASZ
20 - #29 Tomasz ŚWITAŁA
21 - #10 Fabian GRELICH
22 - #12 Tomasz HANUSIAK
23 - #14 Konrad KAWAŁKO
24 - #30 Tomasz WIERZBICKI
25 - #384 Aleks KRUGER
26 - #736 Dawid MUSZKIEWICZ
27 - #5 Francziszek CZOPEK
28 - #24 Eryk PIETRAŚ
29 - #11 Łukasz GUZIK
30 - #18 Bartek MARCOL
31 - #32 Jakub WÓJCIK
32 - #13 Kacper HERRMAN
33 - #17 Pascal LIPKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid WIECZOREK
1
12:02.870
11:18:29.942
2
8:56.438
33.6
20:59.308
11:27:26.380
+32.367
8:24.071
3
9:15.414
32.4
30:14.722
11:36:41.794
+54.047
8:21.367
4
8:55.406
33.6
39:10.128
11:45:37.200
+39.730
8:15.676
5
9:02.965
33.2
48:13.093
11:54:40.165
+38.028
8:24.937
6
8:34.097
35.0
56:47.190
12:03:14.262
+38.761
7:55.336
7
8:41.735
34.5
1:05:28.925
12:11:55.997
+39.911
8:01.824
8
8:48.535
34.1
1:14:17.460
12:20:44.532
+23.124
8:25.411
9
8:34.195
35.0
1:22:51.655
12:29:18.727
+36.496
7:57.699
10
8:32.422
35.1
1:31:24.077
12:37:51.149
+26.766
8:05.656