https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2022 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
I i II Runda
-
Głogów
, 26 - 27 March 2022
Bogusław Janicki
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #461 Tymoteusz BACHLEDA-SZELIGA
2 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
3 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
4 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
5 - #303 Artur SIKORA
6 - #196 Mikołaj KUPAJ
7 - #96 Piotr MUSIELAK
8 - #155 Filip GROT
9 - #491 Dominik SKRZYPCZAK
10 - #722 Piotr DEMBOWY
11 - #376 Marcin NOSTEK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #461 Tymoteusz BACHLEDA-SZELIGA
2 - #510 Maksymilian CIOSEK
3 - #569 Karol KRÓLIKOWSKI
4 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
5 - #303 Artur SIKORA
6 - #196 Mikołaj KUPAJ
8 - #155 Filip GROT
9 - #491 Dominik SKRZYPCZAK
10 - #722 Piotr DEMBOWY
11 - #376 Marcin NOSTEK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tymoteusz BACHLEDA-SZELIGA
2:00.113
12:41:47.942
1
10:37.574
45.2
12:37.687
12:52:25.516
+1:19.702
9:17.872
2
10:03.563
47.7
22:41.250
13:02:29.079
+38.238
9:25.325
3
10:51.856
44.2
33:33.106
13:13:20.935
+1:22.906
9:28.950
4
10:04.112
47.7
43:37.218
13:23:25.047
+33.819
9:30.293
5
10:10.824
47.1
53:48.042
13:33:35.871
+40.776
9:30.048
6
10:04.908
47.6
1:03:52.950
13:43:40.779
+32.812
9:32.096
7
10:05.215
47.6
1:13:58.165
13:53:45.994
+35.338
9:29.877
8
10:24.651
46.1
1:24:22.816
14:04:10.645
+33.948
9:50.703
9
10:23.132
46.2
1:34:45.948
14:14:33.777
+43.742
9:39.390