https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior OK - 2nd Race
2022 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 - 23 April 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #119 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
3 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
5 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
6 - #123 Adam SYDOR
7 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
8 - #186 Yicheng QU
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
11 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
12 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
13 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
14 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
15 - #156 Wiktoria KULESZA
16 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
17 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
18 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
19 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
20 - #122 Alan KLUZA
DQ - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
Compare laptimes with
1 - #119 Tomasz IBSEN
2 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
3 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
4 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
5 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
6 - #123 Adam SYDOR
7 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
8 - #186 Yicheng QU
9 - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
10 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
11 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
12 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
13 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
15 - #156 Wiktoria KULESZA
16 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
17 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
18 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
19 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
20 - #122 Alan KLUZA
DQ - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz IBSEN
1.128
15:00:54.300
1
49.050
74.6
50.178
15:01:43.350
+2.073
46.977
2
45.828
79.9
1:36.006
15:02:29.178
-0.065
45.893
3
46.009
79.6
2:22.015
15:03:15.187
+0.921
45.088
4
45.804
79.9
3:07.819
15:04:00.991
+0.988
44.816
5
45.135
81.1
3:52.954
15:04:46.126
+0.469
44.666
6
44.833
81.7
4:37.787
15:05:30.959
+0.366
44.467
7
44.737
81.8
5:22.524
15:06:15.696
+0.485
44.252
8
44.953
81.4
6:07.477
15:07:00.649
+0.644
44.309
9
44.696
81.9
6:52.173
15:07:45.345
+0.282
44.414
10
45.419
80.6
7:37.592
15:08:30.764
+1.225
44.194
11
44.945
81.5
8:22.537
15:09:15.709
+0.892
44.053
12
45.020
81.3
9:07.557
15:10:00.729
+0.972
44.048
13
44.911
81.5
9:52.468
15:10:45.640
+0.823
44.088
14
44.936
81.5
10:37.404
15:11:30.576
+0.842
44.094