https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/KMP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior OK - 4th Race
2022 | Karting
|
Polish Karting Championship
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 22 - 23 April 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
2 - #177 Mikołaj KANIA
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
7 - #122 Alan KLUZA
8 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
9 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
10 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #123 Adam SYDOR
12 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
13 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
DQ - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #104 Iwo BESZTERDA
3 - #108 Jan PRZYROWSKI
4 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
5 - #127 Oliwier KOBIELA
6 - #116 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
7 - #122 Alan KLUZA
8 - #112 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
9 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
10 - #152 Łukasz GRABOWSKI
11 - #123 Adam SYDOR
12 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
13 - #155 Antoni MAKUCH
14 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
15 - #164 Piotr ORZECHOWSKI
DQ - #154 Franciszek LASSOTA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Iwo BESZTERDA
0.846
14:39:06.159
1
47.970
76.3
48.816
14:39:54.129
+0.021
47.949
2
45.592
80.3
1:34.408
14:40:39.721
-0.002
45.594
3
44.743
81.8
2:19.151
14:41:24.464
-0.038
44.781
4
44.633
82.0
3:03.784
14:42:09.097
+0.254
44.379
5
44.655
82.0
3:48.439
14:42:53.752
-0.023
44.678
6
44.435
82.4
4:32.874
14:43:38.187
+0.080
44.355
7
44.676
82.0
5:17.550
14:44:22.863
+0.091
44.585
8
44.447
82.4
6:01.997
14:45:07.310
+0.034
44.413
9
44.222
82.8
6:46.219
14:45:51.532
+0.057
44.165
10
44.046
83.1
7:30.265
14:46:35.578
-0.129
44.175
11
44.009
83.2
8:14.274
14:47:19.587
-0.160
44.169
12
43.970
83.3
8:58.244
14:48:03.557
-0.148
44.118
13
44.902
81.5
9:43.146
14:48:48.459
+0.674
44.228
14
45.283
80.9
10:28.429
14:49:33.742
+0.717
44.566