https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 1st Race
2022 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Toruń
, 29 - 30 April 2022
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Patryk Wachłaczenko
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #612 Jakub KIWALSKI
2 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
3 - #675 Franciszek BAL
4 - #668 Wojciech WODA
5 - #663 Mateusz WAL
6 - #628 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
7 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
8 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
9 - #614 Norbert Jr PLASZEWSKI
10 - #698 Alan JAKÓBIAK
11 - #600 Remigiusz SAMCZYK
12 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
13 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
14 - #690 Michał KWAŚNIK
15 - #601 Leon LENARTOWICZ
16 - #643 Ksawery RAFALIK
17 - #618 Filip KIJANOWSKI
18 - #655 Kacper BONDER
19 - #677 Jan BAL
20 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
21 - #667 Maksymilian LUPA
22 - #611 Marcel BURCZENIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #612 Jakub KIWALSKI
2 - #679 Tomasz CICHORACKI
3 - #675 Franciszek BAL
4 - #668 Wojciech WODA
5 - #663 Mateusz WAL
6 - #628 Szymon ŁYKOWSKI
7 - #606 Marek ŁAGAN
8 - #678 Adrian POTĘPA
9 - #614 Norbert Jr PLASZEWSKI
10 - #698 Alan JAKÓBIAK
11 - #600 Remigiusz SAMCZYK
12 - #644 Maksymilian RAFALIK
13 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
14 - #690 Michał KWAŚNIK
15 - #601 Leon LENARTOWICZ
16 - #643 Ksawery RAFALIK
17 - #618 Filip KIJANOWSKI
18 - #655 Kacper BONDER
19 - #677 Jan BAL
20 - #695 Miłosz SMUK
21 - #667 Maksymilian LUPA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub KIWALSKI
3.700
15:22:20.144
1
1:02.319
59.9
1:06.019
15:23:22.463
+5.925
56.394
2
57.083
65.4
2:03.102
15:24:19.546
+2.451
54.632
3
56.192
66.4
2:59.294
15:25:15.738
+1.781
54.411
4
56.070
66.6
3:55.364
15:26:11.808
+1.797
54.273
5
56.681
65.9
4:52.045
15:27:08.489
+2.456
54.225
6
56.303
66.3
5:48.348
15:28:04.792
+1.881
54.422
7
56.626
65.9
6:44.974
15:29:01.418
+2.304
54.322
8
57.021
65.5
7:41.995
15:29:58.439
+2.700
54.321
9
56.897
65.6
8:38.892
15:30:55.336
+2.515
54.382
10
57.479
64.9
9:36.371
15:31:52.815
+3.142
54.337