https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 3rd Race
2022 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 7 - 8 May 2022
Bartosz Czarkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #286 Yicheng QU
4 - #244 Karol KRÓL
5 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
6 - #223 Adam SYDOR
7 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
8 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
9 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
10 - #222 Alan KLUZA
11 - #213 Nikodem PIĄTEK
12 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
13 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
14 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
15 - #204 Kacper SITKO
16 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
17 - #200 Dominik ZIEMSKI
18 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
20 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
DQ - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
Compare laptimes with
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
3 - #286 Yicheng QU
4 - #244 Karol KRÓL
5 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
6 - #223 Adam SYDOR
7 - #239 Aleksander KRZESZOWSKI
8 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
9 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
11 - #213 Nikodem PIĄTEK
12 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
13 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
14 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
15 - #204 Kacper SITKO
16 - #202 Mateusz RAJWA
17 - #200 Dominik ZIEMSKI
18 - #298 Miłosz CIEŚLIK
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
20 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
DQ - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
1.536
10:37:33.730
1
1:06.482
65.4
1:08.018
10:38:40.212
+10.054
56.428
2
54.137
80.3
2:02.155
10:39:34.349
-0.515
54.652
3
54.062
80.4
2:56.217
10:40:28.411
+0.649
53.413
4
53.776
80.9
3:49.993
10:41:22.187
+0.504
53.272
5
53.057
82.0
4:43.050
10:42:15.244
-0.240
53.297
6
53.511
81.3
5:36.561
10:43:08.755
+0.471
53.040
7
53.310
81.6
6:29.871
10:44:02.065
+0.346
52.964
8
52.659
82.6
7:22.530
10:44:54.724
-0.115
52.774
9
53.762
80.9
8:16.292
10:45:48.486
+0.952
52.810
10
53.602
81.1
9:09.894
10:46:42.088
+0.552
53.050
11
53.248
81.7
10:03.142
10:47:35.336
+0.170
53.078
12
53.036
82.0
10:56.178
10:48:28.372
-0.076
53.112
13
53.069
81.9
11:49.247
10:49:21.441
-0.539
53.608