https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 4th Race
2022 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
V Runda
-
Třinec
, 13 - 14 August 2022
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Tomasz Kędziora
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #222 Alan KLUZA
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
5 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
6 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
7 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
8 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
9 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
11 - #213 Nikodem PIĄTEK
12 - #236 Oleksiy YAREMIY
13 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
14 - #293 Aleks DEMKIV
15 - #223 Adam SYDOR
16 - #204 Kacper SITKO
17 - #225 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
18 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #297 Kacper TUROBOYSKI
2 - #222 Alan KLUZA
3 - #262 Colin WAŻNY
4 - #263 Morgan KNUDSEN
5 - #219 Tomasz IBSEN
6 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
7 - #255 Wiktoria KULESZA
8 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
9 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
10 - #212 Dawid ŻYDLEWSKI
12 - #236 Oleksiy YAREMIY
13 - #227 Oliwier KOBIELA
14 - #293 Aleks DEMKIV
15 - #223 Adam SYDOR
16 - #204 Kacper SITKO
17 - #225 Borys ŁYŻEŃ
18 - #211 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
19 - #258 Juliusz PĄTKIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper TUROBOYSKI
3.257
13:19:09.293
1
55.048
75.2
58.305
13:20:04.341
+2.100
52.948
2
52.267
79.2
1:50.572
13:20:56.608
+0.826
51.441
3
52.207
79.3
2:42.779
13:21:48.815
+0.942
51.265
4
51.596
80.2
3:34.375
13:22:40.411
+0.288
51.308
5
51.465
80.4
4:25.840
13:23:31.876
+0.244
51.221
6
51.492
80.4
5:17.332
13:24:23.368
-0.717
52.209
7
51.401
80.5
6:08.733
13:25:14.769
+0.366
51.035
8
51.273
80.7
7:00.006
13:26:06.042
+0.416
50.857
9
51.562
80.3
7:51.568
13:26:57.604
+0.832
50.730
10
51.262
80.8
8:42.830
13:27:48.866
+0.598
50.664
11
51.172
80.9
9:34.002
13:28:40.038
+0.391
50.781
12
51.157
80.9
10:25.159
13:29:31.195
+0.535
50.622
13
51.616
80.2
11:16.775
13:30:22.811
+0.826
50.790