https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - 2nd Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IV Runda
-
Lipno
, 28 - 29 May 2022
Jarosław Piwnicki
Piotr Chmielewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
2 - #229 Michał PSIUK
3 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
4 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
5 - #18 Aidas SKUDUTIS
6 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
7 - #3 Dariusz TYBULCZUK JR.
8 - #8 Marcin KACZOROWSKI
9 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
10 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
11 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
12 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
13 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #218 Adam PUTKOWSKI
15 - #20 Szymon KACZMAREK
16 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
DQ - #514 Karl Udo VON GLOWACKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
2 - #229 Michał PSIUK
3 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
4 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
5 - #18 Aidas SKUDUTIS
7 - #3 Dariusz TYBULCZUK JR.
8 - #8 Marcin KACZOROWSKI
9 - #21 Hubert BIŻEK
10 - #414 Ralf ZINKO
11 - #222 Olaf Eryk RESZCZYŃSKI
12 - #511 Dominik WEGNER
13 - #321 Bartłomiej KWIATKOWSKI
14 - #218 Adam PUTKOWSKI
15 - #20 Szymon KACZMAREK
16 - #158 Mateusz ROCZNIAK
DQ - #514 Karl Udo VON GLOWACKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid ZAREMBA
16:31:02.503
16:33:31.379
16:33:44.343
9.393
16:38:05.960
1
1:59.682
45.7
2:09.075
16:40:05.642
+9.415
1:50.267
2
1:59.857
45.7
4:08.932
16:42:05.499
+8.222
1:51.635
3
2:01.272
45.1
6:10.204
16:44:06.771
+10.103
1:51.169
4
2:04.310
44.0
8:14.514
16:46:11.081
+11.195
1:53.115
5
2:05.023
43.8
10:19.537
16:48:16.104
+11.520
1:53.503
6
2:09.438
42.3
12:28.975
16:50:25.542
+15.219
1:54.219
7
2:37.334
34.8
15:06.309
16:53:02.876
+43.236
1:54.098
8
2:08.997
42.4
17:15.306
16:55:11.873
+12.735
1:56.262
9
2:11.189
41.7
19:26.495
16:57:23.062
+17.013
1:54.176
10
2:11.256
41.7
21:37.751
16:59:34.318
+13.654
1:57.602
11
2:15.573
40.4
23:53.324
17:01:49.891
+19.315
1:56.258
12
2:10.555
41.9
26:03.879
17:04:00.446
+16.140
1:54.415