https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 1st Race
2022 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
VI Runda
-
Oborniki
, 8 - 9 October 2022
Krzysztof Marchewka
Miłosz Kozica
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
3 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
4 - #281 Damian AZMIN
5 - #46 Alex BANASZAK
6 - #4 Emil PRZYSTUPA
7 - #11 Krzysztof KUDŁATY
8 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
9 - #122 Jakub MATUSZCZAK
10 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
11 - #63 Krzysztof URBAN
12 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
13 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
14 - #28 Gabriel GLINKA
15 - #17 Ruslan YEFREMIAN
16 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
17 - #226 Krzysztof PASTUSZKA
18 - #138 Paweł ADAMCZYK
19 - #29 Petro ZAVORYTSKYI
20 - #181 Jan PERUŻYŃSKI
21 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
22 - #163 Krzysztof PERUŻYŃSKI
23 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
24 - #731 Sebastian MUSZYŃSKI
25 - #777 Bartosz STACHOWIAK
26 - #6 Łukasz PAWICKI
27 - #89 Wiesław RATAJ
28 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #202 Marcin BANDOSZ
2 - #26 Karol KĘDZIERSKI
3 - #929 Jan KOTOWICZ
4 - #281 Damian AZMIN
5 - #46 Alex BANASZAK
6 - #4 Emil PRZYSTUPA
7 - #11 Krzysztof KUDŁATY
8 - #84 Jakub KOWALSKI
9 - #122 Jakub MATUSZCZAK
10 - #664 Mateusz SZAFRAŃSKI
11 - #63 Krzysztof URBAN
12 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
13 - #468 Paweł ZARZECKI
15 - #17 Ruslan YEFREMIAN
16 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
17 - #226 Krzysztof PASTUSZKA
18 - #138 Paweł ADAMCZYK
19 - #29 Petro ZAVORYTSKYI
20 - #181 Jan PERUŻYŃSKI
21 - #133 Leszek STACHOWIAK
22 - #163 Krzysztof PERUŻYŃSKI
23 - #19 Filip MĘDRALA
24 - #731 Sebastian MUSZYŃSKI
25 - #777 Bartosz STACHOWIAK
26 - #6 Łukasz PAWICKI
27 - #89 Wiesław RATAJ
28 - #12 Mateusz STASZAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcin BANDOSZ
12:19:50.983
12:22:00.212
13.239
12:27:37.860
1
1:48.348
54.8
2:01.587
12:29:26.208
+9.082
1:39.266
2
1:44.671
56.7
3:46.258
12:31:10.879
+6.293
1:38.378
3
1:45.256
56.4
5:31.514
12:32:56.135
+6.973
1:38.283
4
1:44.253
57.0
7:15.767
12:34:40.388
+6.589
1:37.664
5
1:44.687
56.7
9:00.454
12:36:25.075
+7.014
1:37.673
6
1:43.618
57.3
10:44.072
12:38:08.693
+5.553
1:38.065
7
1:44.699
56.7
12:28.771
12:39:53.392
+7.655
1:37.044
8
1:44.298
57.0
14:13.069
12:41:37.690
+7.061
1:37.237
9
1:44.583
56.8
15:57.652
12:43:22.273
+6.629
1:37.954
10
1:45.646
56.2
17:43.298
12:45:07.919
+7.473
1:38.173
11
1:45.793
56.1
19:29.091
12:46:53.712
+7.050
1:38.743
12
1:46.092
56.0
21:15.183
12:48:39.804
+7.265
1:38.827
13
1:45.347
56.4
23:00.530
12:50:25.151
+6.667
1:38.680
14
1:46.840
55.6
24:47.370
12:52:11.991
+9.368
1:37.472