https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2022/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2022
2022
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
DMV Ladies CUP
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
MOTOREX DP
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia CUP
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
POLARIS RZR Trophy
ULTRA4 Europe
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
Time Attack Trophy
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Qualifying practice
2022 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia CUP
Runda 1 - Dzień 1
-
Radom
, 23 April 2022
Mirosław Bożek
Franc Lukaszewicz
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
2 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
3 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
4 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
5 - #768 Jakub BELAK
6 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
7 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #712 Maja FARON
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
12 - #10 Jan WITEK
13 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #586 Filip WALKIEWICZ
2 - #236 Bartosz STAWICKI
3 - #717 Oliwier SZCZEPANIAK
4 - #270 Hubert GRABOWSKI
5 - #768 Jakub BELAK
6 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
7 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
8 - #75 Antek GURAL
9 - #44 Wojciech TABOR
10 - #712 Maja FARON
11 - #25 Hanna SROKA
13 - #24 Natalia SROKA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Filip WALKIEWICZ
3:15.111
9:34:12.733
1
1:09.085
44.3
4:24.196
9:35:21.818
+14.793
54.292
2
57.768
53.0
5:21.964
9:36:19.586
+12.622
45.146
3
55.082
55.6
6:17.046
9:37:14.668
+12.422
42.660
4
53.871
56.8
7:10.917
9:38:08.539
+10.985
42.886
5
56.514
54.1
8:07.431
9:39:05.053
+16.095
40.419
6
53.230
57.5
9:00.661
9:39:58.283
+12.210
41.020
7
53.592
57.1
9:54.253
9:40:51.875
-1.505
55.097
8
53.661
57.0
10:47.914
9:41:45.536
-0.636
54.297
9
52.783
58.0
11:40.697
9:42:38.319
+9.418
43.365
10
52.845
57.9
12:33.542
9:43:31.164
+12.091
40.754
11
53.278
57.4
13:26.820
9:44:24.442
+11.394
41.884
12
52.588
58.2
14:19.408
9:45:17.030
+12.730
39.858
13
52.451
58.3
15:11.859
9:46:09.481
+12.184
40.267
14
51.516
59.4
16:03.375
9:47:00.997
+10.840
40.676
15
54.487
56.2
16:57.862
9:47:55.484
+14.046
40.441
16
51.625
59.3
17:49.487
9:48:47.109
+5.386
46.239
17
51.542
59.4
18:41.029
9:49:38.651
+0.651
50.891