https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - 1st Race
2023 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
V i VI Runda
-
Wrocław
, 6 - 7 May 2023
Andrzej Nalepka
Bogusław Janicki
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #636 Kamil GRYZIO
2 - #145 Mateusz GAWLIK
3 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
4 - #347 Michał BYCZYŃSKI
5 - #387 Konrad WĄSOWSKI
6 - #251 Szymon WIŚNIEWSKI
7 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
8 - #814 Mateusz MUNIAK
9 - #235 Szymon RYDZIO
10 - #90 Karol POPKO
11 - #69 Michał ŁASZEWSKI
12 - #305 Karol RYDZIO
Compare laptimes with
1 - #636 Kamil GRYZIO
2 - #145 Mateusz GAWLIK
3 - #516 Robert SZEMRYK
5 - #387 Konrad WĄSOWSKI
6 - #251 Szymon WIŚNIEWSKI
7 - #893 Tomasz BARTOSZUK
8 - #814 Mateusz MUNIAK
9 - #235 Szymon RYDZIO
10 - #90 Karol POPKO
11 - #69 Michał ŁASZEWSKI
12 - #305 Karol RYDZIO
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kamil GRYZIO
3:56.919
13:44:25.910
1
12:14.425
36.8
16:11.344
13:56:40.335
+48.590
11:25.835
2
11:53.624
37.8
28:04.968
14:08:33.959
+10.225
11:43.399
3
11:43.197
38.4
39:48.165
14:20:17.156
+1.398
11:41.799
4
11:59.012
37.6
51:47.177
14:32:16.168
+9.480
11:49.532
5
11:56.318
37.7
1:03:43.495
14:44:12.486
+23.347
11:32.971
6
12:36.530
35.7
1:16:20.025
14:56:49.016
+1:04.193
11:32.337
7
12:33.557
35.8
1:28:53.582
15:09:22.573
+26.607
12:06.950
8
12:21.133
36.4
1:41:14.715
15:21:43.706
+31.532
11:49.601