https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Formuła C - Qualifying Practice I
2023 | Karting
|
Other
Retro Kart III Runda
-
Białystok
, 18 - 19 August 2023
Łukasz Łysiak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Krzysztof KONEFAŁ
2 - #94 Ylar JEBLAKOV
3 - #32 Mariusz ŁADZIŃSKI
4 - #69 Dominik LISOWSKI
5 - #214 Andrzej WŁODARCZYK
6 - #74 Maciej PIERZGALSKI
7 - #11 Piotr DOBRZYŃSKI
8 - #799 Jarosław DĄBROWSKI
9 - #555 Piotr TOMAŚ
10 - #73 Mariusz BIAŁEK
11 - #16 Dariusz CIMOCHOWSKI
12 - #222 Marcin FILIPOWICZ
13 - #40 Łukasz BUTOWSKI
14 - #26 Tomasz KRZCIUK
15 - #54 Karol ZWIERZYŃSKI
16 - #99 Jakub NIEWIAROWSKI
17 - #27 Adrian WIESIEŁOWSKI
18 - #1 Dariusz DOBRZYŃSKI
19 - #58 Jakub WYRWAS
20 - #86 Michał NIEDOPAD
21 - #44 Sławomir KNIEĆ
22 - #28 Eugeniusz WIESIEŁOWSKI
23 - #80 Jakub BENDZERA
24 - #81 Tomasz MRÓZ
25 - #52 Leszek SALACH
26 - #64 Bogdan BANKIEWICZ
27 - #79 Karol MARCINCZYK
28 - #791 Kamil PROCHOR
Compare laptimes with
1 - #111 Krzysztof KONEFAŁ
2 - #94 Ylar JEBLAKOV
4 - #69 Dominik LISOWSKI
5 - #214 Andrzej WŁODARCZYK
6 - #74 Maciej PIERZGALSKI
7 - #11 Piotr DOBRZYŃSKI
8 - #799 Jarosław DĄBROWSKI
9 - #555 Piotr TOMAŚ
10 - #73 Mariusz BIAŁEK
11 - #16 Dariusz CIMOCHOWSKI
12 - #222 Marcin FILIPOWICZ
13 - #40 Łukasz BUTOWSKI
14 - #26 Tomasz KRZCIUK
15 - #54 Karol ZWIERZYŃSKI
16 - #99 Jakub NIEWIAROWSKI
17 - #27 Adrian WIESIEŁOWSKI
18 - #1 Dariusz DOBRZYŃSKI
19 - #58 Jakub WYRWAS
20 - #86 Michał NIEDOPAD
21 - #44 Sławomir KNIEĆ
22 - #28 Eugeniusz WIESIEŁOWSKI
23 - #80 Jakub BENDZERA
24 - #81 Tomasz MRÓZ
25 - #52 Leszek SALACH
26 - #64 Bogdan BANKIEWICZ
27 - #79 Karol MARCINCZYK
28 - #791 Kamil PROCHOR
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Krzysztof KONEFAŁ
4:56.295
11:55:33.485
1
39.322
96.1
5:35.617
11:56:12.807
-6.071
45.393
2
38.748
97.6
6:14.365
11:56:51.555
-0.112
38.860
3
37.113
101.9
6:51.478
11:57:28.668
-1.604
38.717
4
36.828
102.6
7:28.306
11:58:05.496
-0.737
37.565
5
46.418
81.4
8:14.724
11:58:51.914
+7.707
38.711
6
37.122
101.8
8:51.846
11:59:29.036
-1.021
38.143