https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 3rd Race
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
II Runda
-
Toruń
, 29 - 30 April 2023
Michał Fijałkowski
Marcin Kuźmiński
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #21 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
2 - #86 Jan GARDZIELIK
3 - #95 Dominik WÓJCIK
4 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
5 - #11 Stanisław ZIARKO
6 - #15 Natan LUKAS
7 - #10 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
8 - #1 Beniamin WÓJCIK
9 - #5 Wojciech WASIAK
10 - #26 Aleksander CZUB
11 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
12 - #33 Maksymilian CIEŚLAR
Compare laptimes with
1 - #21 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
2 - #86 Jan GARDZIELIK
3 - #95 Dominik WÓJCIK
4 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
5 - #11 Stanisław ZIARKO
6 - #15 Natan LUKAS
7 - #10 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
8 - #1 Beniamin WÓJCIK
10 - #26 Aleksander CZUB
11 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
12 - #33 Maksymilian CIEŚLAR
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
4.280
10:37:45.878
1
1:02.639
59.6
1:06.919
10:38:48.517
+2.403
1:00.236
2
59.738
62.5
2:06.657
10:39:48.255
+1.850
57.888
3
59.372
62.9
3:06.029
10:40:47.627
+1.515
57.857
4
59.862
62.4
4:05.891
10:41:47.489
+2.297
57.565
5
1:00.202
62.0
5:06.093
10:42:47.691
+2.714
57.488
6
58.506
63.8
6:04.599
10:43:46.197
+0.823
57.683
7
58.471
63.8
7:03.070
10:44:44.668
+0.727
57.744
8
58.692
63.6
8:01.762
10:45:43.360
+1.090
57.602