https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior ROK - 2nd Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VI Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 29 - 30 July 2023
Michał Fijałkowski
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
2 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
3 - #102 Kacper BONDER
4 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
5 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
6 - #112 Jakub KIWALSKI
7 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
8 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
9 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
10 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
11 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
12 - #124 Oskar GAŁAN
13 - #122 Julia ANGELARD
14 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
15 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
16 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
17 - #199 Michał CZYŻEWICZ
18 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #133 Marcel KASPRZYCKI
2 - #123 Marek PIÓRKOWSKI
4 - #163 Morgan KNUDSEN
5 - #188 Oskar HILDEBRAŃSKI
6 - #112 Jakub KIWALSKI
7 - #101 Antoni KOSIBA
8 - #141 Karol NIEMCZYK
9 - #121 Dawid SZYMAŃSKI
10 - #111 Marcel MATYJEWICZ
11 - #113 Vanessa POECKH
12 - #124 Oskar GAŁAN
13 - #122 Julia ANGELARD
14 - #114 Marcin DOKUCKI
15 - #147 Jakub LIZAK
16 - #117 Piotr MAŁUSZYŃSKI
17 - #199 Michał CZYŻEWICZ
18 - #166 Vincent LEWICKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel KASPRZYCKI
52.448
10:15:30.958
1
52.431
82.9
1:44.879
10:16:23.389
+0.390
52.041
2
52.020
83.6
2:36.899
10:17:15.409
+0.370
51.650
3
51.679
84.2
3:28.578
10:18:07.088
+0.285
51.394
4
51.491
84.5
4:20.069
10:18:58.579
+0.174
51.317
5
51.477
84.5
5:11.546
10:19:50.056
+0.249
51.228
6
51.370
84.7
6:02.916
10:20:41.426
+0.278
51.092
7
51.359
84.7
6:54.275
10:21:32.785
+0.160
51.199
8
51.591
84.3
7:45.866
10:22:24.376
+0.484
51.107
9
51.077
85.1
8:36.943
10:23:15.453
-0.101
51.178
10
51.255
84.8
9:28.198
10:24:06.708
+0.083
51.172
11
51.094
85.1
10:19.292
10:24:57.802
+0.051
51.043