https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - 3rd Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROK CUP POLAND
VII Runda
-
Stary Kisielin
, 2 - 3 September 2023
Piotr Mika
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #24 Mikołaj WIĘCKOWSKI
2 - #86 Jan GARDZIELIK
3 - #1 Beniamin WÓJCIK
4 - #8 Borys PIOTROWSKI
5 - #95 Dominik WÓJCIK
6 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
7 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
8 - #26 Aleksander CZUB
9 - #10 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
10 - #17 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
11 - #19 Igor KNAST
12 - #5 Wojciech WASIAK
13 - #66 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
14 - #7 Ernest MOLENDA
15 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
Compare laptimes with
1 - #24 Mikołaj WIĘCKOWSKI
2 - #86 Jan GARDZIELIK
4 - #8 Borys PIOTROWSKI
5 - #95 Dominik WÓJCIK
6 - #22 Lena SZYFTER
7 - #44 Antoni CZERNIAK
8 - #26 Aleksander CZUB
9 - #10 Grzegorz MARDZIEL
10 - #17 Szymon STUBIŃSKI
11 - #19 Igor KNAST
12 - #5 Wojciech WASIAK
13 - #66 Henryk DOMŻAŁA
14 - #7 Ernest MOLENDA
15 - #53 Piotr BŁOTNY
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mikołaj WIĘCKOWSKI
37.233
10:59:16.917
1
52.228
71.8
1:29.461
11:00:09.145
-0.191
52.419
2
51.914
72.3
2:21.375
11:01:01.059
-0.001
51.915
3
52.143
71.9
3:13.518
11:01:53.202
+0.263
51.880
4
51.915
72.3
4:05.433
11:02:45.117
+0.009
51.906
5
52.080
72.0
4:57.513
11:03:37.197
+0.103
51.977
6
52.352
71.7
5:49.865
11:04:29.549
+0.788
51.564
7
52.379
71.6
6:42.244
11:05:21.928
-0.129
52.508
8
52.159
71.9
7:34.403
11:06:14.087
+0.473
51.686
9
51.810
72.4
8:26.213
11:07:05.897
+0.271
51.539
10
51.668
72.6
9:17.881
11:07:57.565
-0.380
52.048
11
51.629
72.7
10:09.510
11:08:49.194
-0.640
52.269
12
51.877
72.3
11:01.387
11:09:41.071
+0.348
51.529
13
52.000
72.1
11:53.387
11:10:33.071