https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 3rd Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 3 - 4 June 2023
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #284 Jan STENCEL
4 - #212 Jakub KIWALSKI
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #201 Alan KLUZA
7 - #279 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
8 - #208 Amelia WYSZOMIRSKA
9 - #207 Adam SYDOR
10 - #246 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
11 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
12 - #204 Kacper SITKO
13 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
14 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
15 - #211 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
16 - #260 Karol KALISZ
17 - #223 Nikodem PIĄTEK
18 - #224 Oskar GAŁAN
19 - #217 Natalia MACHAJ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
2 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
3 - #284 Jan STENCEL
4 - #212 Jakub KIWALSKI
5 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
6 - #201 Alan KLUZA
7 - #279 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
8 - #208 Amelia WYSZOMIRSKA
9 - #207 Adam SYDOR
10 - #246 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
11 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
13 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
14 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
15 - #211 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
16 - #260 Karol KALISZ
17 - #223 Nikodem PIĄTEK
18 - #224 Oskar GAŁAN
19 - #217 Natalia MACHAJ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
16.450
11:39:22.013
1
47.332
77.4
1:03.782
11:40:09.345
+0.248
47.084
2
45.838
79.9
1:49.620
11:40:55.183
+1.021
44.817
3
1:42.326
35.8
3:31.946
11:42:37.509
+57.519
44.807
4
46.293
79.1
4:18.239
11:43:23.802
+1.710
44.583
5
45.632
80.2
5:03.871
11:44:09.434
+1.118
44.514
6
45.172
81.1
5:49.043
11:44:54.606
+0.601
44.571
7
45.291
80.8
6:34.334
11:45:39.897
+0.789
44.502
8
45.086
81.2
7:19.420
11:46:24.983
+0.718
44.368
9
45.006
81.3
8:04.426
11:47:09.989
+0.163
44.843
10
44.869
81.6
8:49.295
11:47:54.858
+0.394
44.475
11
44.902
81.5
9:34.197
11:48:39.760
+0.475
44.427
12
45.045
81.3
10:19.242
11:49:24.805
+0.638
44.407
13
44.896
81.5
11:04.138
11:50:09.701
+0.490
44.406
14
44.884
81.6
11:49.022
11:50:54.585
+0.573
44.311
15
45.096
81.2
12:34.118
11:51:39.681
+0.860
44.236
16
45.122
81.1
13:19.240
11:52:24.803
+0.837
44.285