https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - Free practice
2023 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
III Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 3 - 4 June 2023
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #279 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
3 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
4 - #201 Alan KLUZA
5 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #207 Adam SYDOR
7 - #208 Amelia WYSZOMIRSKA
8 - #212 Jakub KIWALSKI
9 - #284 Jan STENCEL
10 - #204 Kacper SITKO
11 - #246 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
12 - #211 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
13 - #223 Nikodem PIĄTEK
14 - #260 Karol KALISZ
15 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
16 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
17 - #217 Natalia MACHAJ
18 - #224 Oskar GAŁAN
19 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
2 - #279 Franciszek CEGIELSKI
3 - #232 Aleksander HORODYŃSKI
4 - #201 Alan KLUZA
5 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #207 Adam SYDOR
7 - #208 Amelia WYSZOMIRSKA
8 - #212 Jakub KIWALSKI
9 - #284 Jan STENCEL
10 - #204 Kacper SITKO
11 - #246 Igor KUCZYŃSKI
12 - #211 Oliwier CHŁOPEK
14 - #260 Karol KALISZ
15 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
16 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
17 - #217 Natalia MACHAJ
18 - #224 Oskar GAŁAN
19 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk MICHALIK
10.463
8:46:09.650
1
52.138
70.2
1:02.601
8:47:01.788
+2.094
50.044
2
47.461
77.1
1:50.062
8:47:49.249
+0.913
46.548
3
46.990
77.9
2:37.052
8:48:36.239
+0.358
46.632
4
46.531
78.7
3:23.583
8:49:22.770
+0.001
46.530
5
46.316
79.0
4:09.899
8:50:09.086
+0.358
45.958
6
46.766
78.3
4:56.665
8:50:55.852
+1.119
45.647
7
46.538
78.7
5:43.203
8:51:42.390
+0.812
45.726
8
46.108
79.4
6:29.311
8:52:28.498
+0.562
45.546
9
46.273
79.1
7:15.584
8:53:14.771
+0.370
45.903
10
46.221
79.2
8:01.805
8:54:00.992
+0.624
45.597
11
45.901
79.8
8:47.706
8:54:46.893
+0.433
45.468
12
45.988
79.6
9:33.694
8:55:32.881
+0.712
45.276
13
45.873
79.8
10:19.567
8:56:18.754
+0.605
45.268
14
46.265
79.1
11:05.832
8:57:05.019
+1.083
45.182
15
46.242
79.2
11:52.074
8:57:51.261
+1.023
45.219
16
45.962
79.7
12:38.036
8:58:37.223
+0.993
44.969
17
45.642
80.2
13:23.678
8:59:22.865
+0.590
45.052