https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - 2nd Race
2023 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
I Runda
-
Lipno
, 3 - 4 June 2023
Jarosław Piwnicki
Piotr Chmielowski
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
3 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
4 - #21 Łukasz KĘDZIERSKI
5 - #281 Damian AZMIN
6 - #11 Krzysztof KUDŁATY
7 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
8 - #55 Liutauras MACIULEVIČIUS
9 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
10 - #110 Adrian PRUSINOWSKI
11 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
12 - #149 Maciej JAKIMCZUK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #991 Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
2 - #101 Jakub BARCZEWSKI
3 - #131 Maciej ZDUNEK
4 - #21 Łukasz KĘDZIERSKI
6 - #11 Krzysztof KUDŁATY
7 - #200 Janusz ŚMIGIEL
8 - #55 Liutauras MACIULEVIČIUS
9 - #24 Kamil ŚMIGIEL
10 - #110 Adrian PRUSINOWSKI
11 - #141 Mateusz STUBE
12 - #149 Maciej JAKIMCZUK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Szymon STASZKIEWICZ
16:58:32.450
17:00:54.255
17:01:07.377
8.469
17:04:38.732
1
1:49.901
52.4
1:58.370
17:06:28.633
+10.519
1:39.382
2
1:48.246
53.2
3:46.616
17:08:16.879
+9.744
1:38.502
3
1:49.859
52.4
5:36.475
17:10:06.738
+11.159
1:38.700
4
1:50.213
52.3
7:26.688
17:11:56.951
+10.454
1:39.759
5
1:48.800
52.9
9:15.488
17:13:45.751
+8.168
1:40.632
6
1:49.481
52.6
11:04.969
17:15:35.232
+9.107
1:40.374
7
1:51.036
51.9
12:56.005
17:17:26.268
+9.725
1:41.311
8
1:48.224
53.2
14:44.229
17:19:14.492
+8.380
1:39.844
9
1:49.188
52.8
16:33.417
17:21:03.680
+8.774
1:40.414
10
1:52.405
51.2
18:25.822
17:22:56.085
+12.012
1:40.393
11
1:52.640
51.1
20:18.462
17:24:48.725
+12.542
1:40.098
12
1:49.579
52.6
22:08.041
17:26:38.304
+9.743
1:39.836
13
1:50.641
52.1
23:58.682
17:28:28.945
+10.965
1:39.676
14
1:50.791
52.0
25:49.473
17:30:19.736
+9.367
1:41.424
15
1:53.071
50.9
27:42.544
17:32:12.807
+11.986
1:41.085
16
1:52.957
51.0
29:35.501
17:34:05.764
+11.796
1:41.161