https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Junior - Qualifying practice
2023 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
II Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 23 April 2023
Piotr Łukian
Marcin Paukszto
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
2 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
4 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
5 - #994 Michał DRYPA
6 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
7 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
8 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
9 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
10 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
11 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
12 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
Compare laptimes with
1 - #151 Dawid ZAREMBA
2 - #128 Kewin JAŻDŻEWSKI
3 - #11 Jakub KUROWSKI
4 - #23 Artur GAŁUSZKA
6 - #444 Oskar ZINKO
7 - #26 Maksymilian ONASZ
8 - #69 Szymon KORDALSKI
9 - #813 Oskar JARUGA
10 - #613 Kacper ZYGMAŃSKI
11 - #157 Bartosz ZIELIŃSKI
12 - #114 Jan KALINOWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Dawid ZAREMBA
4:43.676
11:03:57.033
1
2:00.961
45.8
6:44.637
11:05:57.994
+15.045
1:45.916
2
1:55.679
47.9
8:40.316
11:07:53.673
+12.062
1:43.617
3
1:59.134
46.5
10:39.450
11:09:52.807
+21.350
1:37.784
4
2:00.976
45.8
12:40.426
11:11:53.783
+21.485
1:39.491
5
2:21.937
39.1
15:02.363
11:14:15.720
-1:02.120
3:24.057
6
1:46.026
52.3
16:48.389
11:16:01.746
+6.958
1:39.068
7
3:48.937
24.2
20:37.326
11:19:50.683
+1:49.399
1:59.538
8
1:44.447
53.1
22:21.773
11:21:35.130
+5.294
1:39.153
9
1:59.581
46.4
24:21.354
11:23:34.711
+22.214
1:37.367
10
1:42.599
54.0
26:03.953
11:25:17.310
-1:53.949
3:36.548