https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2023/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/DT
Live!
Season 2023
2023
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia and Opole Cup
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
PitBike Junior - Free practice
2023 | Wyścigi
|
Moto Silesia Championship
Runda 1 - Dzień 1
-
Radom
, 22 April 2023
Szymon Wilk
Jacek Szlachta
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
2 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
3 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
4 - #75. Antoni GURAL
5 - #690 Franek MYNARSKI
6 - #44.. Wojciech TABOR
7 - #52. Matej SMETANA
8 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
9 - #22 Maksymilian JUSKOWIAK
10 - #25. Hanna SROKA
11 - #40 Filip FIRMANTY
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
13 - #917 Piotr CHUDALA
14 - #10 Jan WITEK
15 - #546 Leon JANIK
Compare laptimes with
1 - #181 Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
2 - #880 Laila BIELECKA
3 - #773 Jan BABIARZ
4 - #75. Antoni GURAL
6 - #44.. Wojciech TABOR
7 - #52. Matej SMETANA
8 - #50 Maciej WILGOCKI
9 - #22 Maksymilian JUSKOWIAK
10 - #25. Hanna SROKA
11 - #40 Filip FIRMANTY
12 - #24 Natalia SROKA
13 - #917 Piotr CHUDALA
14 - #10 Jan WITEK
15 - #546 Leon JANIK
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Olaf KOZŁOWSKI
5.687
8:00:03.894
1
1:08.866
44.4
1:14.553
8:01:12.760
+6.701
1:02.165
2
55.867
54.8
2:10.420
8:02:08.627
+7.839
48.028
3
52.593
58.2
3:03.013
8:03:01.220
+5.734
46.859
4
52.154
58.7
3:55.167
8:03:53.374
+4.668
47.486
5
49.046
62.4
4:44.213
8:04:42.420
+5.386
43.660
6
47.124
64.9
5:31.337
8:05:29.544
+3.843
43.281
7
48.341
63.3
6:19.678
8:06:17.885
+4.294
44.047
8
48.525
63.1
7:08.203
8:07:06.410
+8.405
40.120
9
47.938
63.8
7:56.141
8:07:54.348
+7.868
40.070
10
46.019
66.5
8:42.160
8:08:40.367
+5.084
40.935
11
47.872
63.9
9:30.032
8:09:28.239
+6.171
41.701
12
57.397
53.3
10:27.429
8:10:25.636
+16.543
40.854
13
44.385
68.9
11:11.814
8:11:10.021
+4.045
40.340
14
48.273
63.4
12:00.087
8:11:58.294
+8.175
40.098
15
49.153
62.3
12:49.240
8:12:47.447
+8.541
40.612
16
45.737
66.9
13:34.977
8:13:33.184
-29.494
1:15.231
17
43.982
69.6
14:18.959
8:14:17.166
-5.759
49.741