https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Cross-Country/MP
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior - 2nd Race
2024 | Cross Country
|
Polish Championship
III i IV Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 13 - 14 April 2024
Patryk Mikołajczyk
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #281 Damian AZMIN
2 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
5 - #397 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
6 - #323 Sylwester JĘDRZEJCZYK
7 - #800 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
8 - #16 Roman ULENBERG
9 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
10 - #998 Przemysław KOSZELA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #281 Damian AZMIN
2 - #108 Damian BYKOWSKI
3 - #102 Maciej PRZYBYSZ
4 - #779 Paweł BEŁZ
5 - #397 Rafał SZYMAŃSKI
7 - #800 Mateusz MYŚLIŃSKI
8 - #16 Roman ULENBERG
9 - #31 Kacper TARASZKIEWICZ
10 - #998 Przemysław KOSZELA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Damian AZMIN
1
11:14.092
11:21:50.098
2
11:49.482
45.7
23:03.574
11:33:39.580
+24.083
11:25.399
3
11:49.919
45.6
34:53.493
11:45:29.499
+19.551
11:30.368
4
11:52.910
45.4
46:46.403
11:57:22.409
+20.634
11:32.276
5
12:03.790
44.8
58:50.193
12:09:26.199
+41.643
11:22.147
6
12:28.362
43.3
1:11:18.555
12:21:54.561
+1:10.481
11:17.881
7
12:26.138
43.4
1:23:44.693
12:34:20.699
+1:09.856
11:16.282
8
12:04.116
44.7
1:35:48.809
12:46:24.815
+41.990
11:22.126