https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Max - 2nd Free practice
2024 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
II Runda
-
Stary Kisielin
, 27 - 28 April 2024
Przemysław Gawlicki
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
2 - #284 Jan STENCEL
3 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
4 - #271 Patryk MICHALIK
5 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
7 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
8 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
9 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
10 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
11 - #213 Jakub KUTY
12 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
13 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
Compare laptimes with
1 - #222 Aleksander MROZIK
2 - #284 Jan STENCEL
3 - #269 Michal SOLTYS
5 - #285 Franciszek SULIMA
6 - #288 Maksymilian NOWAK
7 - #267 Maksymilian LUPA
8 - #277 Marcel RUDNICKI
9 - #298 Łukasz JEZIERSKI
10 - #200 Milan SKONECZNY
11 - #213 Jakub KUTY
12 - #224 Dawid ŚNIEŻKO
13 - #258 Marcel CZAPLA
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Aleksander MROZIK
1:27.725
10:11:27.442
1
47.011
79.8
2:14.736
10:12:14.453
+0.487
46.524
2
44.298
84.7
2:59.034
10:12:58.751
+0.003
44.295
3
43.777
85.7
3:42.811
10:13:42.528
+0.209
43.568
4
43.664
85.9
4:26.475
10:14:26.192
+0.371
43.293
5
43.514
86.2
5:09.989
10:15:09.706
+0.307
43.207
6
43.500
86.2
5:53.489
10:15:53.206
+0.171
43.329
7
43.463
86.3
6:36.952
10:16:36.669
+0.111
43.352
8
43.706
85.8
7:20.658
10:17:20.375
+0.307
43.399
9
43.927
85.4
8:04.585
10:18:04.302
+0.560
43.367