https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/Karting/WSDiM
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2024 | Karting
|
Children and Youth Competition
I Runda
-
Bydgoszcz
, 20 - 21 April 2024
Piotr Mika
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #626 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
2 - #686 Jan GARDZIELIK
3 - #616 Kacper KLUK
4 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
5 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
6 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
7 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
9 - #665 Adam MAJEK
10 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
11 - #602 Jan CHAŁUPNICZAK
12 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
13 - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Compare laptimes with
1 - #626 Błażej KOSTRZEWA
3 - #616 Kacper KLUK
4 - #671 Nikodem OSIECKI
5 - #604 Stanisław GRABOWSKI
6 - #696 Mikołaj GAWLIKOWSKI
7 - #695 Dominik WÓJCIK
8 - #621 Aleksander PELIKAŃSKI
9 - #665 Adam MAJEK
10 - #697 Dawid TYNDEL
11 - #602 Jan CHAŁUPNICZAK
12 - #606 Hugo GŁUSZAK
13 - #601 Wojciech KOSIKIEWICZ
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Błażej KOSTRZEWA
2.360
15:40:52.306
1
1:09.489
52.7
1:11.849
15:42:01.795
+1.597
1:07.892
2
1:08.201
53.7
2:20.050
15:43:09.996
+1.460
1:06.741
3
1:07.911
53.9
3:27.961
15:44:17.907
+1.564
1:06.347
4
1:07.533
54.2
4:35.494
15:45:25.440
+1.044
1:06.489
5
1:07.703
54.1
5:43.197
15:46:33.143
+0.955
1:06.748
6
1:07.921
53.9
6:51.118
15:47:41.064
+1.535
1:06.386
7
1:07.350
54.4
7:58.468
15:48:48.414
+1.036
1:06.314
8
1:07.242
54.4
9:05.710
15:49:55.656
+0.538
1:06.704
9
1:06.714
54.9
10:12.424
15:51:02.370
+0.651
1:06.063
10
1:06.532
55.0
11:18.956
15:52:08.902
+0.836
1:05.696
11
1:06.644
54.9
12:25.600
15:53:15.546
+0.883
1:05.761
12
1:06.481
55.1
13:32.081
15:54:22.027
+0.815
1:05.666
13
1:06.500
55.1
14:38.581
15:55:28.527
+1.204
1:05.296