https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2024/PitBike/PPCC
Live!
Season 2024
2024
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Lubuskie Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Yamaha bLU cRU Cup
German Championship
Land's Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
LIQUI MOLY CUP
Other
Rally
Rally
Moto Rally
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Other
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Race
Race
Moto Silesia Championship
Time Attack
European Scooter Challenge
Other
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Championship SM
Polish Championship OffRoad
Polish Cup SM
Polish Cup OffRoad
Open Polish Cup SM
GP Wielkopolski
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Czech Championship
Rallycross Cup
Autocross
Autocross
Polish Championship
Rally
Rally
ULTRA4 Europe
Super Rally
Orlen Super Race
Other
Cars
Cars
SPEED Games
International Student Competition
Auto Slalom
Time Attack Trophy
Track Day Trophy
Other
Rowery
MTB Enduro
MTB Enduro
MTB Cup
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2024 | PitBike
|
Polish Cup OffRoad
III Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 22 June 2024
Wiesław Szafrański
Łukasz Pawlikowski
Miłosz Ostrowski
Official results
Results
Starting grid
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #696 Michał KOPER
2 - #305 Sebastian STALKA
3 - #850 Aleksander CĄKAŁA
4 - #668 Bartosz KAZUŁA
5 - #585 Bartosz KRAMEK
6 - #179 Piotr PODLASKI
7 - #737 Eryk GOŁĘBIEWSKI
Compare laptimes with
2 - #305 Sebastian STALKA
3 - #850 Aleksander CĄKAŁA
4 - #668 Bartosz KAZUŁA
5 - #585 Bartosz KRAMEK
6 - #179 Piotr PODLASKI
7 - #737 Eryk GOŁĘBIEWSKI
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Sebastian STALKA
1:21.640
15:29:07.355
1
1:17.637
37.1
2:39.277
15:30:24.992
-3.406
1:21.043
2
1:17.574
37.1
3:56.851
15:31:42.566
-2.789
1:20.363
3
1:30.504
31.8
5:27.355
15:33:13.070
+7.766
1:22.738
4
1:18.930
36.5
6:46.285
15:34:32.000
-1.504
1:20.434
5
1:25.457
33.7
8:11.742
15:35:57.457
+1.535
1:23.922
6
1:29.102
32.3
9:40.844
15:37:26.559
-0.609
1:29.711
7
1:25.089
33.8
11:05.933
15:38:51.648
-9.176
1:34.265
8
1:29.012
32.4
12:34.945
15:40:20.660
+1.707
1:27.305
9
1:27.016
33.1
14:01.961
15:41:47.676
-4.890
1:31.906