Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaIlość okrążeńCzas ukończeniaRóżnicaPunkty

1

1

Maciej Zdunek

CAMK Człuchów

15

29:24.816

25

2

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

15

30:02.185

+37.369

22

3

21

Marcin Wójcik

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

15

30:33.664

+1:08.848

20

4

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

15

30:42.005

+1:17.189

18

5

28

Mateusz Wojciechowski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

15

30:55.659

+1:30.843

16

6

3

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

KTM

15

31:03.256

+1:38.440

15

7

6

Karol Knap

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

15

31:15.964

+1:51.148

14

8

8

Paweł Wizgier

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

15

31:22.598

+1:57.782

13

9

121

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

15

31:30.235

+2:05.419

12

10

7

Tomasz Kaźmierczak

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

14

29:31.684

+1 okr.

11

11

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

14

29:42.716

+1 okr.

10

12

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

30:00.911

+1 okr.

9

13

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

14

30:53.039

+1 okr.

8

14

27

Arkadiusz Mańk

Dynamik Warszawa

14

31:32.384

+1 okr.

7

15

145

Adrian Słomczewski

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

14

31:33.899

+1 okr.

6

16

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

14

31:35.545

+1 okr.

5

17

62

Dariusz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin

Yamaha

13

30:19.257

+2 okr.

4

18

54

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

Honda

13

30:27.009

+2 okr.

3

19

125

Łukasz Lonka

MK Unia Poznań

13

30:27.523

+2 okr.

2

20

108

Arkadiusz Dzik

CAMK Człuchów

Honda

13

30:39.215

+2 okr.

1

21

217

Adam Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

13

31:47.259

+2 okr.

22

84

Krzysztof Paryska

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

12

29:26.048

+3 okr.

23

109

Andrzej Woźniak

Dynamik Warszawa

12

30:40.565

+3 okr.

24

5

Fabian Szymański

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Suzuki

11

23:12.223

+4 okr.

25

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

8

18:11.693

+7 okr.

26

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

2

4:41.939

+13 okr.