125 cc - Trening kwalifikacyjny

2004 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda - Oborniki Śląskie, 4 kwietnia 2004
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorIlość okrążeńNajlepsze okrążenieNajlepszy czas
1111Jindrich HrabicaCzechyKawasaki641:48.801
22Łukasz WysockiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM731:50.301
352Dariusz PrzybyszA. GłogówYamaha751:51.939
4166Peter SvandaCzechyYamaha761:53.439
510Karol KędzierskiA. WarszawaYamaha641:55.287
69Paweł SzturomskiA. GłogówYamaha751:55.860
744Paweł NowickiKM Wisla ChełmnoYamaha621:56.596
829Marcin HallmannEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskYamaha621:56.782
935Piotr KrólWKM WięcborkYamaha661:56.857
1011Jakub MajchrzakA. GłogówYamaha521:57.253
1137Mateusz OgnistyUKS Wiraż CieszynKawasaki651:57.503
1263Kacper KępaA. LublinKawasaki751:57.524
1342Albert PelecKM Wisla ChełmnoHonda741:57.639
1414Mirosław SzychulskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM731:58.078
1580Ulastik MalatCzechyZilax721:59.253
1676Mateusz BembenikCAMK CzłuchówKTM631:59.381
17114Jiri MachCzechyKTM741:59.666
1887Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM741:59.937
1982Ondrej RuzickaCzechyYamaha641:59.963
2025Piotr PiotrowskiWKM WschowaKawasaki622:00.170
2136Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż CieszynKawasaki632:00.286
2274Adam KwiecieńDynamik WarszawaYamaha642:00.753
2391Karol RóżańskiMK Unia PoznańKTM742:00.943
2461Radosław MichałowskiMK Oborniki Wlk.Honda522:01.066
2534Jakub KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM442:01.118
265Fabian SzymańskiMK Lidzbark Warm.Suzuki722:01.130
27116Jiri ChuchikCzechySuzuki722:01.220
2833Sebastian KwiatkowskiUKS Wiraż CieszynKTM632:01.452
2983Bohdan RuzickaCzechyYamaha762:01.780
3040Łukasz JarominWKM WschowaKawasaki762:03.276
3117Paweł WysockiMK Unia PoznańHonda642:04.104
3281Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańSuzuki632:04.284
3392Filip MoesTNT ŁomiankiKawasaki722:04.301
3489Dawid KrukMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM752:04.773
3559Marcin DmochowskiMotoklub OlsztynKTM522:05.255
3694Arkadiusz ZieleznyUKS Wiraż CieszynKawasaki542:05.393
3788Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówKTM532:05.420
3845Tomasz MichnickiKM Wisla ChełmnoKTM622:06.019
3995Dawid DrzęźlaUKS Wiraż CieszynSuzuki642:06.428
4030Arkadiusz MeredykEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM522:06.435
4193Boguslaw ZieleznyUKS Wiraż CieszynHonda642:06.654
4264Grzegorz KępaA. LublinYamaha622:07.369
4377Kamil SłowickiMotoklub OlsztynKTM422:07.726
4475Przemysław BabskiAMK Drwęca OstródaYamaha532:08.057
4585Piotr MasłońGKM MysłowiceKawasaki632:08.757
4650Łukasz GrabarzMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówYamaha652:09.580
4797Michał ZatokaMK Oborniki Wlk.Yamaha732:10.280
4862Łukasz GrzebytaMK Oborniki Wlk.Suzuki532:10.808
4968Daniel BałdygaPodkowa ŁomżaKawasaki722:10.843
5054Dariusz KłopotA. GłogówHonda652:11.391
5199Damian RykowskiMK Oborniki Wlk.Yamaha432:11.463
5220Łukasz UrbańczykA. GłogówKawasaki542:11.594
5379Stanislaw ProchazkaCzechyHonda442:15.845
5490Maciej DróbkaMK Oborniki Wlk.552:17.026
55101Andrzej MancinBKM Bielsko BiałaYamaha642:17.028
5631Marcin LubińskiEKOL TEAM GAMK GdańskKTM552:19.471
5784Krzysztof ParyskaTNT ŁomiankiYamaha532:23.649
58104Marcin MazurkiewiczMKO ObornikiKawasaki662:24.833
5996Marcin KryńskiTNT ŁomiankiYamaha632:25.895
60104Sławomir Śron632:30.525
6186Marcin BanotUKS Wiraż CieszynHonda522:30.989
62102Adam Skrobański522:35.069
6398Marcin KrakowskiLKS Jastrząb LipnoHonda--.---