125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2004 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM I Runda - Oborniki Śląskie, 4 kwietnia 2004
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

52

Dariusz Przybysz

A. Głogów

Yamaha

25 #4

25 #3

50

2

29

Marcin Hallmann

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

22 #6

22 #6

44

3

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

20 #7

15 #14

35

4

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

14 #16

20 #10

34

5

37

Mateusz Ognisty

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

18 #11

16 #12

34

6

76

Mateusz Bembenik

CAMK Człuchów

KTM

15 #13

18 #11

33

7

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

16 #12

14 #16

30

8

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13 #18

12 #20

25

9

92

Filip Moes

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

11 #20

10 #22

21

10

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

5 #30

13 #17

18

11

89

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

10 #22

6 #26

16

12

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

9 #24

7 #25

16

13

34

Jakub Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

7 #27

8 #24

15

14

33

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

12 #19

0 #35

12

15

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

0 #37

11 #21

11

16

40

Łukasz Jaromin

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

8 #25

3 #30

11

17

81

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

6 #28

5 #27

11

18

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

0 #36

9 #23

9

19

88

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

3 #32

4 #29

7

20

30

Arkadiusz Meredyk

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

4 #31

0 #36

4

21

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

2 #33

2 #31

4

22

63

Kacper Kępa

A. Lublin

Kawasaki

0 #39

1 #33

1

23

61

Radosław Michałowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Honda

1 #35

0 #37

1

24

111

Jindrich Hrabica

Czechy

Kawasaki

0 #1

0 #1

0

25

166

Peter Svanda

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #3

0 #2

0

26

9

Paweł Szturomski

A. Głogów

Yamaha

0 #2

0 #5

0

27

10

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

0 #5

0 #4

0

28

87

Maciej Strugiński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

0 #15

0 #7

0

29

114

Jiri Mach

Czechy

KTM

0 #9

0 #8

0

30

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

0 #8

0 #19

0

31

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

0 #10

0 #9

0

32

82

Ondrej Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #17

0 #13

0

33

36

Tomasz Małecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

0 #14

0 #15

0

34

116

Jiri Chuchik

Czechy

Suzuki

0 #23

0 #18

0

35

83

Bohdan Ruzicka

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #21

0 #32

0

36

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

0 #26

0 #28

0

37

80

Ulastik Malat

Czechy

Zilax

0 #29

0 #38

0

38

59

Marcin Dmochowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

0 #34

0 #34

0

39

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

0 #38

-

0