125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2004 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM II Runda - Więcbork, 25 kwietnia 2004
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

37

Mateusz Ognisty

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Kawasaki

25 #3

25 #4

50

2

11

Jakub Majchrzak

A. Głogów

Yamaha

20 #6

14 #12

34

3

91

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

KTM

12 #14

20 #7

32

4

74

Adam Kwiecień

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

13 #12

16 #10

29

5

33

Sebastian Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

14 #11

15 #11

29

6

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

10 #16

18 #9

28

7

34

Jakub Kwiatkowski

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

KTM

18 #8

10 #16

28

8

25

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

Kawasaki

15 #10

11 #15

26

9

44

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #40

22 #5

22

10

14

Mirosław Szychulski

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

22 #4

0 #36

22

11

19

Piotr Jesion

KTM

11 #15

9 #17

20

12

90

Maciej Dróbka

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Suzuki

5 #21

13 #13

18

13

54

Dariusz Kłopot

A. Głogów

Honda

9 #17

8 #18

17

14

63

Kacper Kępa

A. Lublin

Kawasaki

16 #9

0 #39

16

15

64

Grzegorz Kępa

A. Lublin

Yamaha

8 #18

7 #19

15

16

92

Filip Moes

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

2 #24

12 #14

14

17

88

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

7 #19

0 #28

7

18

17

Paweł Wysocki

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

3 #23

4 #22

7

19

75

Przemysław Babski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Yamaha

0 #29

6 #20

6

20

89

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

6 #20

-

6

21

77

Kamil Słowicki

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

0 #31

5 #21

5

22

150

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

4 #22

0 #38

4

23

30

Arkadiusz Meredyk

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

0 #27

3 #23

3

24

68

Daniel Bałdyga

Podkowa Łomża

Kawasaki

0 #30

2 #24

2

25

31

Marcin Lubiński

EKOL TEAM GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

0 #28

1 #25

1

26

101

Marcin Grodzicki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

1 #25

0 #37

1

27

2

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

0 #1

0 #1

0

28

5

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warm.

Suzuki

0 #2

0 #3

0

29

42

Albert Pelec

KM Wisla Chełmno

Honda

0 #5

0 #2

0

30

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

0 #13

0 #6

0

31

45

Tomasz Michnicki

KM Wisla Chełmno

KTM

0 #7

0 #8

0

32

62

Łukasz Grzebyta

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Suzuki

0 #26

0 #27

0

33

98

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

0 #41

0 #26

0

34

103

Maciej Sadłowski

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #33

0 #29

0

35

99

Damian Rykowski

MK Oborniki Wlk.

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #30

0

36

56

Arkadiusz Janicki

Dynamik Warszawa

Yamaha

0 #35

0 #31

0

37

96

Marcin Kryński

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #38

0 #32

0

38

104

Marcin Mazurkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

Kawasaki

0 #39

0 #33

0

39

84

Krzysztof Paryska

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #37

0 #34

0

40

41

Oskar Skrzypczak

WKM Wschowa

Honda

0 #34

-

0

41

152

Arkadiusz Dzik

CAMK Człuchów

Honda

0 #36

0 #35

0