125 cc - Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodów

2005 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Puchar PZM IV Runda - Lipno, 3 lipca 2005
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Poz.NrZawodnikKlubMarkaSponsorW1 W2 Suma

1

11

Fabian Szymański

TNT Łomianki

Suzuki

18 #8

25 #1

43

2

29

Marcin Hallmann

GAMK Gdańsk

Yamaha

25 #4

18 #7

43

3

34

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

22 #5

20 #6

42

4

17

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

20 #7

16 #9

36

5

81

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

16 #9

13 #12

29

6

49

Miłosz Cieloch

AMK Człuchów

Yamaha

14 #11

15 #10

29

7

35

Piotr Król

WKM Więcbork

Yamaha

13 #12

14 #11

27

8

71

Filip Łubisz

GAMK Gdańsk

Kawasaki

15 #10

11 #14

26

9

19

Arkadiusz Mańk

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #32

22 #4

22

10

30

Dawid Kruk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

12 #13

10 #15

22

11

92

Karol Różański

MK Unia Poznań

Yamaha

9 #16

12 #13

21

12

63

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Suzuki

11 #14

6 #21

17

13

41

Tomasz Zdrojewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

7 #18

9 #16

16

14

32

Marcin Dmochowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

8 #17

8 #17

16

15

135

Kamil Joć

Cross Lublin

Honda

4 #23

7 #19

11

16

39

Arkadiusz ZieleĽny

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

Yamaha

10 #15

-

10

17

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

6 #20

-

6

18

76

Piotr Więckowski

Cross Lublin

Suzuki

0 #27

5 #22

5

19

26

Marcin Lubiński

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

5 #22

0 #29

5

20

240

Michał Daciuk

Cross Lublin

Kawasaki

0 #36

4 #23

4

21

43

Kamil Maczukin

MK Lidzbark Warminski

Honda

1 #26

3 #24

4

22

150

Maciej Sadłowski

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

3 #24

0 #30

3

23

133

Piotr Nadulski

Cross Lublin

Yamaha

0 #37

2 #25

2

24

25

Przemysław Skrzyniarz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

KTM

2 #25

0 #28

2

25

109

Dariusz Łoboda

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #29

1 #26

1

26

123

Dmitrijs Palkovskis

Łotwa

KTM

0 #1

0 #3

0

27

21

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

0 #2

0 #2

0

28

108

Franciszek Blaha

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #3

0 #8

0

29

106

Ondrej Ruziczka

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #6

0 #5

0

30

107

Bohdan Ruziczka

Czechy

Yamaha

0 #19

0 #18

0

31

129

Arturs Virza

Łotwa

KTM

0 #21

0 #20

0

32

97

Łukasz Lonka

MK Unia Poznań

Honda

0 #33

0 #27

0

33

82

Dario Marco Sarti

AP Warszawa

Yamaha

0 #28

-

0

34

99

Łukasz Bartosiński

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

0 #30

-

0

35

114

Kamil Zachłowski

MK Lidzbark Warminski

Suzuki

0 #31

-

0

36

127

Adam Stolarski

Białystok

KTM

0 #34

-

0

37

60

Michał Ficoń

TNT Łomianki

Yamaha

0 #35

-

0