https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
E2/E3 - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Cross Country
|
Puchar PZM
Puchar PZM IX Runda
-
Siemiatycze
, 18 sierpnia 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Jan Smorczewski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #225 Paweł Puciłowski
2 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
3 - #137 Artur Cymerman
4 - #258 Piotr Krygier
5 - #199 Dominik Asłan
6 - #236 Dariusz Bryl
7 - #366 Piotr Czaban
8 - #358 Mariusz Zimnoch
9 - #895 Adam Tumiel
10 - #800 Michał Dutkiewicz
11 - #44 Arkadiusz Połczyński
12 - #144 Artur Krasny
13 - #34 Piotr Kosiński
14 - #32 Michał Ferączek
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #72 Dariusz Wilkiel
17 - #38 Marek Wrzaszcz
18 - #61 Jakub Sztyber
19 - #68 Jarosław Krygier
20 - #81 Tomasz Babula
21 - #40 Marek Leszko
22 - #71 Tomasz Szałkowski
23 - #64 Paweł Żmiejko
24 - #525 Leszek Rzońca
25 - #257 Paweł Krygier
26 - #2 Sławomir Adamowicz
27 - #966 Maciej Jastrzębski
28 - #80 Paweł Karliński
29 - #98 Tomasz Maliszewski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
2 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
3 - #137 Artur Cymerman
4 - #258 Piotr Krygier
5 - #199 Dominik Asłan
6 - #236 Dariusz Bryl
7 - #366 Piotr Czaban
8 - #358 Mariusz Zimnoch
9 - #895 Adam Tumiel
10 - #800 Michał Dutkiewicz
11 - #44 Arkadiusz Połczyński
12 - #144 Artur Krasny
13 - #34 Piotr Kosiński
14 - #32 Michał Ferączek
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #72 Dariusz Wilkiel
17 - #38 Marek Wrzaszcz
18 - #61 Jakub Sztyber
19 - #68 Jarosław Krygier
20 - #81 Tomasz Babula
21 - #40 Marek Leszko
22 - #71 Tomasz Szałkowski
23 - #64 Paweł Żmiejko
24 - #525 Leszek Rzońca
25 - #257 Paweł Krygier
26 - #2 Sławomir Adamowicz
27 - #966 Maciej Jastrzębski
28 - #80 Paweł Karliński
29 - #98 Tomasz Maliszewski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
1
6:55.729
15:11:45.843
2
7:11.407
58.4
14:07.136
15:18:57.250
3
7:11.684
58.3
21:18.820
15:26:08.934
4
7:18.861
57.4
28:37.681
15:33:27.795
5
7:12.043
58.3
35:49.724
15:40:39.838
6
7:18.624
57.4
43:08.348
15:47:58.462
7
7:35.642
55.3
50:43.990
15:55:34.104
8
7:26.883
56.3
58:10.873
16:03:00.987
9
8:09.425
51.4
1:06:20.298
16:11:10.412
10
7:24.537
56.6
1:13:44.835
16:18:34.949
11
7:40.823
54.6
1:21:25.658
16:26:15.772
12
7:32.796
55.6
1:28:58.454
16:33:48.568
13
7:54.387
53.1
1:36:52.841
16:41:42.955