https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
Gr. C - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Pozostałe
IV Cross Contry Ziemi Sochaczewskiej
-
Kurdwanów
, 19 sierpnia 2007
Władysław Dudziński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
2 - #290 Tomasz Kucharczyk
3 - #11 Piotr Skrzypczuk
4 - #74 Jacek Wroński
5 - #07 Marcin Koziński
6 - #30 Arkadiusz Witczak
7 - #1111 Adam Konowski
8 - #77 Jacek Chudy
9 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
11 - #58 Robert Wąsik
12 - #199 Artur Andrzejak
13 - #44 Filip Stankiewicz
14 - #54 Przemysław Sobotowski
15 - #666 Andrzej Klos
16 - #2 Tomasz Rodziewicz
17 - #7 Marcin Szałaj
18 - #414 Filip Szpakowski
19 - #13 Tomasz Kulik
20 - #51 Sławomir Sulgostowski
21 - #14 Jan Żukowski
22 - #5 Marek Marcinkowski
23 - #1 Krystian Dudziński
24 - #15 Zbigniew Łabuda
25 - #3 Radosław Michalski
26 - #174 Rafał Tomaszewski
27 - #68 Stanisław Ablewski
28 - #144 Adam Trzaskoma
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
2 - #290 Tomasz Kucharczyk
3 - #11 Piotr Skrzypczuk
4 - #74 Jacek Wroński
5 - #07 Marcin Koziński
6 - #30 Arkadiusz Witczak
7 - #1111 Adam Konowski
8 - #77 Jacek Chudy
9 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
10 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
11 - #58 Robert Wąsik
13 - #44 Filip Stankiewicz
14 - #54 Przemysław Sobotowski
15 - #666 Andrzej Klos
16 - #2 Tomasz Rodziewicz
17 - #7 Marcin Szałaj
18 - #414 Filip Szpakowski
19 - #13 Tomasz Kulik
20 - #51 Sławomir Sulgostowski
21 - #14 Jan Żukowski
22 - #5 Marek Marcinkowski
23 - #1 Krystian Dudziński
24 - #15 Zbigniew Łabuda
25 - #3 Radosław Michalski
26 - #174 Rafał Tomaszewski
27 - #68 Stanisław Ablewski
28 - #144 Adam Trzaskoma
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Oskar Pyszczek
1
6:48.000
15:23:27.323
2
5:30.203
43.6
12:18.203
15:28:57.526
+51.966
4:38.237
3
5:24.113
44.4
17:42.316
15:34:21.639
+47.550
4:36.563
4
5:26.827
44.0
23:09.143
15:39:48.466
+44.545
4:42.282
5
5:35.169
42.9
28:44.312
15:45:23.635
+54.284
4:40.885
6
5:25.851
44.1
34:10.163
15:50:49.486
+38.003
4:47.848
7
5:32.590
43.2
39:42.753
15:56:22.076
+49.065
4:43.525
8
5:30.272
43.6
45:13.025
16:01:52.348
+44.843
4:45.429
9
5:28.178
43.8
50:41.203
16:07:20.526
+42.966
4:45.212
10
5:31.180
43.4
56:12.383
16:12:51.706
+44.798
4:46.382
11
5:25.404
44.2
1:01:37.787
16:18:17.110
+34.381
4:51.023
12
5:32.413
43.3
1:07:10.200
16:23:49.523
+43.290
4:49.123
13
5:35.699
42.8
1:12:45.899
16:29:25.222
+43.564
4:52.135
14
5:45.171
41.7
1:18:31.070
16:35:10.393
+32.734
5:12.437
15
5:40.178
42.3
1:24:11.248
16:40:50.571
+50.721
4:49.457
16
5:42.374
42.0
1:29:53.622
16:46:32.945
+41.581
5:00.793