https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
Gr. C - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Pozostałe
Puchar Sochaczewa
-
Sochaczew
, 9 czerwca 2007
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #65 Grzegorz Amilianowicz
2 - #14 Marek Jakubiak
3 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
5 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
6 - #00 Sylwester Wielec
7 - #80 Maciej Romanowski
8 - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
9 - #131 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #44 Piotr Skrzypczuk
11 - #77 Jacek Chudy
12 - #74 Jacek Wroński
13 - #190 Artur Andrzejak
14 - #23 Marcin Kalinowski
15 - #65 Marcin Dudziński
16 - #58 Robert Wąsik
17 - #38 Rafał Korcz
18 - #41 Maciej Sikorski
19 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
20 - #102 Paweł Ratajski
21 - #47 Michalski Robert
22 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #96 Jakub Chłodziński
24 - #11 Krzysztof Ruta
25 - #17 Paweł Nec
26 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
27 - #4 Adam Pękacki
28 - #50 Adam Minkowski
29 - #143 Przemysław Michalski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #65 Grzegorz Amilianowicz
2 - #14 Marek Jakubiak
3 - #666 Oskar Pyszczek
4 - #75 Marek Jarząbek
5 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
6 - #00 Sylwester Wielec
7 - #80 Maciej Romanowski
8 - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
9 - #131 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #44 Piotr Skrzypczuk
11 - #77 Jacek Chudy
12 - #74 Jacek Wroński
13 - #190 Artur Andrzejak
14 - #23 Marcin Kalinowski
15 - #65 Marcin Dudziński
16 - #58 Robert Wąsik
17 - #38 Rafał Korcz
19 - #68 Krzysztof Chudy
20 - #102 Paweł Ratajski
21 - #47 Michalski Robert
22 - #141 Dariusz Kołodziejak
23 - #96 Jakub Chłodziński
24 - #11 Krzysztof Ruta
25 - #17 Paweł Nec
26 - #777 Mariusz Krzywiel
27 - #4 Adam Pękacki
28 - #50 Adam Minkowski
29 - #143 Przemysław Michalski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Grzegorz Amilianowicz
46.323
14:38:00.446
1
2:08.182
25.2
2:54.505
14:40:08.628
+25.901
1:42.281
2
2:00.832
26.8
4:55.337
14:42:09.460
+17.152
1:43.680
3
2:01.881
26.5
6:57.218
14:44:11.341
+19.047
1:42.834
4
2:02.925
26.3
9:00.143
14:46:14.266
+18.393
1:44.532
5
2:02.760
26.3
11:02.903
14:48:17.026
+18.217
1:44.543
6
2:01.479
26.6
13:04.382
14:50:18.505
+14.191
1:47.288
7
2:01.277
26.7
15:05.659
14:52:19.782
+12.204
1:49.073
8
2:01.752
26.6
17:07.411
14:54:21.534
+13.824
1:47.928