https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 czerwca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #54 Toni Simon
9 - #47 Jakub Piątek
10 - #18 Kamil Joć
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #19 Adrian Piłat
14 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
15 - #22 Michał Ziemski
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
23 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
24 - #107 Patryk Głowania
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #59 Michał Pawlak
27 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
28 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #54 Toni Simon
9 - #47 Jakub Piątek
10 - #18 Kamil Joć
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #19 Adrian Piłat
15 - #22 Michał Ziemski
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
23 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
24 - #107 Patryk Głowania
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #59 Michał Pawlak
27 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
28 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:24.476
15:31:18.479
2
2:13.322
49.4
4:37.798
15:33:31.801
+9.680
2:03.642
3
2:17.062
48.0
6:54.860
15:35:48.863
+14.812
2:02.250
4
2:15.663
48.5
9:10.523
15:38:04.526
+15.758
1:59.905
5
2:12.899
49.5
11:23.422
15:40:17.425
+12.247
2:00.652
6
2:09.876
50.7
13:33.298
15:42:27.301
+9.124
2:00.752
7
2:15.282
48.6
15:48.580
15:44:42.583
+16.560
1:58.722
8
2:16.582
48.2
18:05.162
15:46:59.165
+13.950
2:02.632
9
2:17.872
47.7
20:23.034
15:49:17.037
+15.880
2:01.992
10
2:16.346
48.3
22:39.380
15:51:33.383
+15.234
2:01.112
11
2:16.884
48.1
24:56.264
15:53:50.267
+12.305
2:04.579