https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Stryków
, 1 lipca 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
8 - #18 Kamil Joć
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
14 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #19 Adrian Piłat
17 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #32 Filip Więckowski
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
23 - #22 Michał Ziemski
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
26 - #74 Karol Pociecha
27 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
28 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
29 - #107 Patryk Głowania
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
31 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
8 - #18 Kamil Joć
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
14 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #19 Adrian Piłat
17 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #32 Filip Więckowski
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
23 - #22 Michał Ziemski
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
26 - #74 Karol Pociecha
27 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
28 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
29 - #107 Patryk Głowania
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
31 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
1
1:27.316
13:41:34.594
2
2:03.169
52.6
3:30.485
13:43:37.763
3
2:03.931
52.2
5:34.416
13:45:41.694
4
2:02.402
52.9
7:36.818
13:47:44.096
5
2:04.209
52.1
9:41.027
13:49:48.305
6
2:06.046
51.4
11:47.073
13:51:54.351
7
2:04.526
52.0
13:51.599
13:53:58.877
8
2:06.490
51.2
15:58.089
13:56:05.367
9
2:06.401
51.2
18:04.490
13:58:11.768
10
2:03.162
52.6
20:07.652
14:00:14.930
11
2:05.137
51.7
22:12.789
14:02:20.067
12
2:05.732
51.5
24:18.521
14:04:25.799