https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Oborniki
, 22 lipca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
12 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
12 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
16.226
15:30:40.481
1
2:34.928
41.3
2:51.154
15:33:15.409
+33.131
2:01.797
2
2:19.331
45.9
5:10.485
15:35:34.740
+20.000
1:59.331
3
2:17.400
46.6
7:27.885
15:37:52.140
+19.106
1:58.294
4
2:16.563
46.9
9:44.448
15:40:08.703
+19.437
1:57.126
5
2:16.662
46.8
12:01.110
15:42:25.365
+13.822
2:02.840
6
2:26.520
43.7
14:27.630
15:44:51.885
+26.961
1:59.559
7
2:23.570
44.6
16:51.200
15:47:15.455
+23.515
2:00.055
8
2:20.706
45.5
19:11.906
15:49:36.161
+19.934
2:00.772
9
2:26.107
43.8
21:38.013
15:52:02.268
+26.692
1:59.415
10
2:22.339
45.0
24:00.352
15:54:24.607
+19.636
2:02.703
11
2:20.323
45.6
26:20.675
15:56:44.930
+13.993
2:06.330