https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Oborniki
, 22 lipca 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #14 Filip Łubisz
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
12 - #32 Filip Więckowski
13 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #29 Michał Dzik
17 - #109 Damian Czudak
18 - #22 Michał Ziemski
19 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
20 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
21 - #74 Karol Pociecha
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
25 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
26 - #107 Patryk Głowania
27 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
28 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
29 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #59 Michał Pawlak
32 - #104 Damian Dymowski
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #14 Filip Łubisz
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
12 - #32 Filip Więckowski
13 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
16 - #29 Michał Dzik
17 - #109 Damian Czudak
18 - #22 Michał Ziemski
19 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
20 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
21 - #74 Karol Pociecha
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
25 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
26 - #107 Patryk Głowania
27 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
28 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
29 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #59 Michał Pawlak
32 - #104 Damian Dymowski
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Bembenik
17.661
13:35:38.902
1
2:44.012
39.0
3:01.673
13:38:22.914
+40.825
2:03.187
2
2:36.405
40.9
5:38.078
13:40:59.319
+29.086
2:07.319
3
2:34.283
41.5
8:12.361
13:43:33.602
+25.702
2:08.581
4
2:33.734
41.6
10:46.095
13:46:07.336
+17.833
2:15.901
5
2:37.336
40.7
13:23.431
13:48:44.672
+26.614
2:10.722
6
2:33.875
41.6
15:57.306
13:51:18.547
+22.854
2:11.021
7
2:33.794
41.6
18:31.100
13:53:52.341
+22.255
2:11.539
8
2:38.195
40.5
21:09.295
13:56:30.536
+25.393
2:12.802
9
2:43.427
39.2
23:52.722
13:59:13.963
+28.872
2:14.555
10
2:40.796
39.8
26:33.518
14:01:54.759
+27.667
2:13.129