https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 września 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:03.368
13:31:50.050
2
2:10.936
48.1
4:14.304
13:34:00.986
+10.981
1:59.955
3
2:07.272
49.5
6:21.576
13:36:08.258
+7.840
1:59.432
4
2:10.127
48.4
8:31.703
13:38:18.385
+11.760
1:58.367
5
2:08.737
48.9
10:40.440
13:40:27.122
+10.439
1:58.298
6
2:08.277
49.1
12:48.717
13:42:35.399
+9.390
1:58.887
7
2:07.729
49.3
14:56.446
13:44:43.128
+6.749
2:00.980
8
2:08.443
49.0
17:04.889
13:46:51.571
+7.295
2:01.148
9
2:08.845
48.8
19:13.734
13:49:00.416
+7.707
2:01.138
10
2:10.507
48.2
21:24.241
13:51:10.923
+8.523
2:01.984
11
2:10.752
48.1
23:34.993
13:53:21.675
+7.854
2:02.898
12
2:11.526
47.8
25:46.519
13:55:33.201
+9.469
2:02.057
13
2:12.595
47.5
27:59.114
13:57:45.796
+9.527
2:03.068