https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 września 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
32 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
NU - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
NU - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
NU - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
NU - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:43.886
13:37:18.728
2
2:30.617
40.6
5:14.503
13:39:49.345
+26.717
2:03.900
3
2:31.960
40.2
7:46.463
13:42:21.305
+28.303
2:03.657
4
2:33.997
39.7
10:20.460
13:44:55.302
+30.489
2:03.508
5
2:36.370
39.1
12:56.830
13:47:31.672
+31.203
2:05.167
6
2:36.131
39.1
15:32.961
13:50:07.803
+31.962
2:04.169
7
2:36.176
39.1
18:09.137
13:52:43.979
+30.251
2:05.925
8
2:36.159
39.1
20:45.296
13:55:20.138
+29.115
2:07.044
9
2:39.947
38.2
23:25.243
13:58:00.085
+33.913
2:06.034
10
2:38.770
38.5
26:04.013
14:00:38.855
+29.449
2:09.321