2008 - Motocross

Klasyfikacja zespołowa

Poz.ZespółKlasaWyścigWynikówSuma
12
1KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 168
5. Łukasz KędzierskiMX112
3. Karol KędzierskiMX211
6a. Jakub PiątekMX2 Junior34
2KM Wisła Chełmno 1610
15. Szymon MotylewskiMX8511
25. Karol KnapMX144
28. Patryk Gudbaj GalicaMX2 Junior22
3AP Głogów 1612
6. Jacek LonkaMX133
18. Paweł SzturomskiMX254
1. Łukasz LonkaMX2 Junior11
4AMK Poltarex Człuchów 1615
7. Arkadiusz MańkMX121
3a. Łukasz BembenikMX2 Junior43
10. Sebastian KnoffMX2 Junior65
5LKS Jastrząb Lipno 1623
8. Mateusz OgnistyMX155
67. Piotr ZalewskiMX1710
6a. Jacek OlszewskiMX233
6TNT Łomianki 1624
12. Paweł NowickiMX222
85. Kamil GrzybMX277
47. Wojciech GrodzkiMX2 Junior96
7KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 2628
21. Kamil WawerMX8552
28. Maciej WięckowskiMX8598
19. Filip WięckowskiMX2 Junior58
8Motoklub Olsztyn 1630
24. Paweł AlbinMX8564
28a. Michał ZiemskiMX266
14. Bartosz SawczukMX2 Junior810
9MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński 1637
9. Fabian SzymańskiMX1109
68. Jędrzej ŻuralskiMX245
13. Adrian PiłatMX2 Junior109
10AMK Poltarex Człuchów 2639
27. Leszek JasińskiMX8586
70. Mariusz BukowskiMX1911
39. Michał DzikMX288
11LKS Jastrząb Lipno 2641
56. Bartosz ZarembaMX8577
57. Przemysław RebenstockMX851212
87. Marcin KrakowskiMX187
12AMK Poltarex Człuchów 3643
23. Dawid KonkolMX85318
66. Joanna MillerMX851010
14a. Tomasz JostMX1128
13TKM Zakopane 1643
11. Jan Stachoń TutońMX8545
26. Tomasz PacygaMX2 Junior1111
36. Michał DurczewskiMX2 Junior1212
14KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 3645
17. Wiktor WięckowskiMX85119
29. Michał ParyszMX851313
11. Kamil WalczakMX166
15UKS Wiraż Cieszyn 1649
14. Maciej FranekMX8523
22. Paweł MisiarzMX851615
22. Ryszard MisiarzMX11415
16TKM Zakopane 2653
40. Ernest KozaMX851411
53. Maciej Chyc MagdzinMX2 Junior77
30. Patryk DrobnicaMX2 Junior1415
17TKM Zakopane 3565
25. Michał MiteraMX851514
27. Bartłomiej MiteraMX21010
29. Tomasz WęgrzynMX2 Junior16
18KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 4667
112. Bartłomiej MituraMX851816
616. Grzegorz PalusińskiMX11114
42. Daniel StachyraMX2 Junior1313
19KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 5671
30. Rafał PiwowarczykMX851717
54. Tomasz StachyraMX11312
43. Patryk StachyraMX2 Junior1514
20KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier 6446
63. Piotr WięckowskiMX11513
60. Dariusz PiątekMX299